Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10 km - Moški skupno
10MA10 km - Moški A
10MB10 km - Moški B
10MC10 km - Moški C
10MD10 km - Moški D
10ME10 km - Moški E
10MF10 km - Moški F
10MG10 km - Moški G
10MH10 km - Moški H
10MI10 km - Moški I
10MJ10 km - Moški J
10Z10 km - Ženske skupno
10ZA10 km - Ženske A
10ZB10 km - Ženske B
10ZC10 km - Ženske C
10ZD10 km - Ženske D
10ZE10 km - Ženske E
10ZF10 km - Ženske F
10ZG10 km - Ženske G
10ZH10 km - Ženske H
10ZI10 km - Ženske I
10ZJ10 km - Ženske J
3M3.3 km - Moški skupno
3MA3.3 km - Moški A
3MB3.3 km - Moški B
3MC3.3 km - Moški C
3MD3.3 km - Moški D
3ME3.3 km - Moški E
3MF3.3 km - Moški F
3MG3.3 km - Moški G
3MH3.3 km - Moški H
3MI3.3 km - Moški I
3MJ3.3 km - Moški J
3Z3.3 km - Ženske skupno
3ZA3.3 km - Ženske A
3ZB3.3 km - Ženske B
3ZC3.3 km - Ženske C
3ZD3.3 km - Ženske D
3ZE3.3 km - Ženske E
3ZF3.3 km - Ženske F
3ZG3.3 km - Ženske G
3ZH3.3 km - Ženske H
3ZI3.3 km - Ženske I
3ZJ3.3 km - Ženske J
STŠtafete
Rezultati

3. Tek za Kranj

Kranj, 12.10.2019

3ZA - 3.3 km - Ženske A

Uvr.Št.Priimek in ImeLRKlubRezultat
1608Cijan Brkič Maruša2003 0:12:22
273Krč Nina Katarina2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:14
3164Vodnik Ana2007TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:15
467Kovše Neža2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:31
546Sekne Hana2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:36
682Dolenc Urša2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:37
685Ažman Zala2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:37
884Sodnik Vesna2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:54
8492Jenko Urša2003 0:14:54
10347Šepič Zala2003TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:56
1123Kozjek Ajša2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:14
12360Potočnik Jerneja2005Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:15:22
1337Skodlar Kozamernik Ema2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:27
1435Rozman Doroteja2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:30
1479Langerholc Tina2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:30
16370Šinko Sara2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:15:36
17117Hažič Neža2007BC NAKLO0:15:39
18301Šolar Ula2010 0:15:41
1926Rus Ana2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:00
1932Likar Brina2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:00
2161Grašič Nina2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:01
2243Okorn Gala2003ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:27
2371Ana Likar Nina2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:32
2469Hajdinjak Nika2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:33
2587Germ Živa2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:34
2655Kozelj Lana2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:38
2758Hostar Lucija2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:43
28338Perko Ula2008TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:46
29472Dolenc Elizabeta1996 0:16:47
29279Šolar Maša2008TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:47
3152Kočar Karin2002ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:06
32479Geč Neja1996 0:17:12
33364Bogataj Maša2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:25
34552Rosulnik Eva2004 0:17:28
34467Cerar Eva2005 0:17:28
369Potočnik Maša2009AGP PRO0:17:35
37512Kukolaj Lana2009 0:17:36
38365Kalan Neja2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:39
39454Štirn Zoja2005ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:48
39452Pauletič Pika2004ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:48
41369Peternelj Pia2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:55
41247Vitorovič Lana2007TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:55
43366Rode Nika2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:57
44525Markina Kira2006 0:17:59
45381Hrastnik Lija2005PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:00
46505Kopač Ajda2007 0:18:04
46459Bedrač Kaja2007 0:18:04
4880Rudež Tinkara2002ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:24
4936Hegler Ema2001ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:26
5018Boškan Nina2012ARC0:18:34
5120Kosec Tara2012ARC0:18:36
52590Zaletel Ela2011 0:18:38
53379Zupan Laura2013PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:43
54396Košir Špela1994PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:04
55384Pogačar Manca2012PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:25
56453Osterman Staša2004ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:26
56448Kurgić Alina2004ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:26
58374Hrastnik Elza2009PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:27
59207Abruč Ela2011 0:19:39
60606Manček Kata2009 0:19:41
61388Komelj Meta2010PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:16
62394Traven Sara1995PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:19
6372Tomše Nina2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:46
6354Bodiroža Lana2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:46
6356Tomše Lara2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:46
66422Šubic Maruša2009ROZINE0:21:09
67508Kozelj Ela2009 0:21:10
6853Musić Keisha2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:38
6928Vojsk Kozina Ana2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:41
7060Kovač Maja2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:42
71615Zelnik Tina1995 0:22:11
72561Stevanovič Nika1996 0:22:33
73355Hartman Avrelija2005Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:32:57