Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10 km - Moški skupno
10MA10 km - Moški A
10MB10 km - Moški B
10MC10 km - Moški C
10MD10 km - Moški D
10ME10 km - Moški E
10MF10 km - Moški F
10MG10 km - Moški G
10MH10 km - Moški H
10MI10 km - Moški I
10MJ10 km - Moški J
10Z10 km - Ženske skupno
10ZA10 km - Ženske A
10ZB10 km - Ženske B
10ZC10 km - Ženske C
10ZD10 km - Ženske D
10ZE10 km - Ženske E
10ZF10 km - Ženske F
10ZG10 km - Ženske G
10ZH10 km - Ženske H
10ZI10 km - Ženske I
10ZJ10 km - Ženske J
3M3.3 km - Moški skupno
3MA3.3 km - Moški A
3MB3.3 km - Moški B
3MC3.3 km - Moški C
3MD3.3 km - Moški D
3ME3.3 km - Moški E
3MF3.3 km - Moški F
3MG3.3 km - Moški G
3MH3.3 km - Moški H
3MI3.3 km - Moški I
3MJ3.3 km - Moški J
3Z3.3 km - Ženske skupno
3ZA3.3 km - Ženske A
3ZB3.3 km - Ženske B
3ZC3.3 km - Ženske C
3ZD3.3 km - Ženske D
3ZE3.3 km - Ženske E
3ZF3.3 km - Ženske F
3ZG3.3 km - Ženske G
3ZH3.3 km - Ženske H
3ZI3.3 km - Ženske I
3ZJ3.3 km - Ženske J
STŠtafete
Rezultati

3. Tek za Kranj

Kranj, 12.10.2019

10MA - 10 km - Moški A

Uvr.Št.Priimek in ImeLRKlubK1K2Rezultat
134Marš Domen1997ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:10:480:22:130:33:36
2283Meglič Matič2003TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:12:000:24:320:36:48
31Božič Aljaž1996AGP PRO0:11:310:24:090:36:55
4287Pogačnik Miha2002TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:12:220:24:430:37:09
548Zelnik Jaka2001ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:12:300:24:520:37:11
6535Peklenik Miha1994 0:11:290:24:370:38:05
7481Grabnar Blaž2002 0:11:430:25:360:38:26
8336Rutar Tim2002TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:13:090:26:080:38:44
951Flajnik Janž2002ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:12:580:26:380:40:11
10351Pogačnik Žan2002TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:13:080:26:400:40:22
11493Jeras Miha2005 0:13:530:27:460:41:00
12611Dolinar Anže2000 0:13:380:27:460:41:07
13610Kobe Žiga1991 0:14:190:27:510:41:36
14170Lebar Anže1999TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:13:170:27:360:42:00
15407Pascal Miklavčič Jon2002PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:14:420:29:490:44:13
16409Družinec Luka2002PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:14:420:29:490:44:14
1778Rešek Tim2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:210:30:100:44:44
18487Jagodic Uroš1994 0:14:350:29:510:45:03
19540Potočnik Domen1991 0:14:570:30:290:46:31
20566Strnad Nik2004 0:15:030:30:170:46:37
21356Gorgiev David2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:18:120:33:310:47:47
22129Bernik Blaž1993MERKUR0:15:410:31:440:47:57
23514Lazar Gašper1990 0:15:590:32:390:48:39
24461Benedik David1993 0:17:110:33:040:48:45
25488Jambrošić Nik2003 0:15:370:32:150:49:06
26524Markin Sergej2003 0:13:350:30:470:49:45
27526Matičič Boris1995 0:16:180:33:100:50:48
28504Klinec Blaž1994 0:18:340:35:420:51:34
29554Rupnik Erik1992 0:17:040:34:340:51:46
3010Potočnik Miha1991AGP PRO0:16:510:34:250:52:34
31362Kern Luka2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:18:110:36:050:52:41
32368Repar Patrik2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:18:120:36:060:52:52
33421Rozina Luka2008ROZINE0:17:540:36:310:55:43
33424Šubic Urban2008ROZINE0:17:540:36:310:55:43
35529Mirt Dan2007 0:19:200:38:540:59:20
3644Pauletič Goran2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:22:510:41:461:01:04
37445Čehun Nik2002Žarek upanja - Tečem 0,00:12:170:25:39DNF