Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10 km - Moški skupno
10MA10 km - Moški A
10MB10 km - Moški B
10MC10 km - Moški C
10MD10 km - Moški D
10ME10 km - Moški E
10MF10 km - Moški F
10MG10 km - Moški G
10MH10 km - Moški H
10MI10 km - Moški I
10MJ10 km - Moški J
10Z10 km - Ženske skupno
10ZA10 km - Ženske A
10ZB10 km - Ženske B
10ZC10 km - Ženske C
10ZD10 km - Ženske D
10ZE10 km - Ženske E
10ZF10 km - Ženske F
10ZG10 km - Ženske G
10ZH10 km - Ženske H
10ZI10 km - Ženske I
10ZJ10 km - Ženske J
3M3.3 km - Moški skupno
3MA3.3 km - Moški A
3MB3.3 km - Moški B
3MC3.3 km - Moški C
3MD3.3 km - Moški D
3ME3.3 km - Moški E
3MF3.3 km - Moški F
3MG3.3 km - Moški G
3MH3.3 km - Moški H
3MI3.3 km - Moški I
3MJ3.3 km - Moški J
3Z3.3 km - Ženske skupno
3ZA3.3 km - Ženske A
3ZB3.3 km - Ženske B
3ZC3.3 km - Ženske C
3ZD3.3 km - Ženske D
3ZE3.3 km - Ženske E
3ZF3.3 km - Ženske F
3ZG3.3 km - Ženske G
3ZH3.3 km - Ženske H
3ZI3.3 km - Ženske I
3ZJ3.3 km - Ženske J
STŠtafete
Rezultati

3. Tek za Kranj

Kranj, 12.10.2019

10Z - 10 km - Ženske skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in ImeLRKlubK1K2Rezultat
1600Mašera Natalija1982 0:13:030:26:390:40:26
2460Bele Kristina1974AK Pivka0:13:100:26:590:40:59
3560Stare Stella2003 0:14:170:28:440:43:47
4575Štrukelj Marijana1979 0:15:020:30:030:44:44
5399Krek Anita1981PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:15:030:30:110:44:55
6539Pipan Nadja1975 0:14:460:30:010:45:17
7585Vindiš Alenka1969 0:14:530:30:380:46:34
7609Kržišnik Neža2004 0:15:510:31:280:46:34
9597Bobnar Nika2003 0:15:530:31:300:46:36
10547Rajšek Klara2002 0:15:510:31:280:46:48
1113Repovž Tina1984AGP PRO0:15:240:31:220:47:36
11601Kejžar Nataša1976 0:15:470:31:250:47:36
13484Habjan Neža1997 0:16:270:32:180:47:51
14583Varl Jerneja1992 0:16:270:32:190:48:01
15403Jazbec Duša1960PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:16:170:32:570:49:56
16577Tomažič Aleksandra1974 0:16:350:33:290:50:01
17464Božjak Simona1973 0:16:050:33:040:50:19
18441Krajnik Lucija1982Žarek upanja - Tečem 0,00:16:270:34:070:51:29
19406Stare Irena1971PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:17:110:34:200:51:40
20498Juratovec Tina2004 0:17:380:34:510:51:54
21497Juratovec Irena1980 0:17:390:34:510:52:03
22118Teran Polona1982BC NAKLO0:16:580:35:070:52:50
23119Jerič Štefe Sonja1981BC NAKLO0:17:160:35:050:52:56
24534Ozebek Andreja1973ŠD Tekači z obale0:17:090:35:120:53:13
25404Grubišić Đurđica1958PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:17:040:35:170:54:17
26594Žohar Magda1967 0:18:200:36:450:54:41
27480Gornjec Tatjana1964 0:18:000:36:060:54:59
28595Žura Lili1963 0:17:020:35:340:55:21
29584Velušček Mojca1977ŠD Efi0:17:380:36:460:56:37
30426Kruh Ajda1980Stanovanjska skupina Katapult0:19:150:37:410:56:43
31431Talan Simona1988Stanovanjska skupina Katapult0:19:140:38:000:57:10
32398Markelj Ana1958PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:18:230:37:590:57:49
33579Tomše Marija1974 0:18:470:37:590:57:50
34569Šmid Mateja1969 0:18:200:37:320:57:51
35544Radovanović Žvan Mateja1968 0:18:200:37:330:57:52
36478Gartner Majda1962 0:18:170:37:510:58:21
37401Bergant Darja1962PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:18:250:38:130:58:27
38408Zlatar Katica1958PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:19:140:39:380:59:55
39413Petrovski Nevenka1952PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:19:570:40:181:01:30
40123Mohorič Anita1979Maratonci0:20:110:40:541:02:12
41122Borovac Adrijana1980Maratonci0:21:130:43:391:05:56
42457Bajde Zora1963 0:21:020:42:581:05:57
42458Bajramovič Duša1966 0:21:020:42:581:05:57
42462Blagne Jana1969 0:21:010:42:581:05:57
45137Žužek Tjaša1984MERKUR0:21:360:44:481:08:31
46416Šerbec Tinka1984PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:20:580:23:26DNF
46503Keuc Bernarda1974   DNF