Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10 km - Moški skupno
10MA10 km - Moški A
10MB10 km - Moški B
10MC10 km - Moški C
10MD10 km - Moški D
10ME10 km - Moški E
10MF10 km - Moški F
10MG10 km - Moški G
10MH10 km - Moški H
10MI10 km - Moški I
10MJ10 km - Moški J
10Z10 km - Ženske skupno
10ZA10 km - Ženske A
10ZB10 km - Ženske B
10ZC10 km - Ženske C
10ZD10 km - Ženske D
10ZE10 km - Ženske E
10ZF10 km - Ženske F
10ZG10 km - Ženske G
10ZH10 km - Ženske H
10ZI10 km - Ženske I
10ZJ10 km - Ženske J
3M3.3 km - Moški skupno
3MA3.3 km - Moški A
3MB3.3 km - Moški B
3MC3.3 km - Moški C
3MD3.3 km - Moški D
3ME3.3 km - Moški E
3MF3.3 km - Moški F
3MG3.3 km - Moški G
3MH3.3 km - Moški H
3MI3.3 km - Moški I
3MJ3.3 km - Moški J
3Z3.3 km - Ženske skupno
3ZA3.3 km - Ženske A
3ZB3.3 km - Ženske B
3ZC3.3 km - Ženske C
3ZD3.3 km - Ženske D
3ZE3.3 km - Ženske E
3ZF3.3 km - Ženske F
3ZG3.3 km - Ženske G
3ZH3.3 km - Ženske H
3ZI3.3 km - Ženske I
3ZJ3.3 km - Ženske J
STŠtafete
Rezultati

3. Tek za Kranj

Kranj, 12.10.2019

3MA - 3.3 km - Moški A

Uvr.Št.Priimek in ImeLRKlubRezultat
175Markelj Rok2000ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:10:31
225Škafar Ambrož2000ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:11:13
350Skalar Jan2000ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:11:41
4446Marolt Žiga1993Žarek upanja - Tečem 0,00:11:51
5180Jemec Blaž2007NK TRIGLAV0:11:59
6612Velušček Norbert2002 0:12:20
781Jerše Tit2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:12:42
8568Šink Žan2008 0:13:02
9358Grabec Zorman Gal2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:13:12
1049Kozelj Jakob2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:13:17
11109Makarič Puškar Teo2007AVK TRIGLAV0:13:29
12335Istenič Tim2007NK TRIGLAV0:13:54
13588Vizovišek Van2000 0:14:00
1486Juratovec Žiga2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:01
1542Ažman Gaber2011ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:03
1641Štern Filip2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:13
17587Vizovišek Anej2003 0:14:14
18563Stojanovič Blaž1997 0:14:15
19299Tofaj Nikola2007NK TRIGLAV0:14:16
20272Beljkaš Maksim Vid2007NK TRIGLAV0:14:17
21111Ulasov Yehor2006AVK TRIGLAV0:14:31
22257Brajič Luka2010NK TRIGLAV0:14:39
23342Bajt Vasja2007TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:40
24105Perič Nejc2005AVK TRIGLAV0:14:50
25304Ahačič Ožbej2011NK TRIGLAV0:14:56
26288Novak Nace2010NK TRIGLAV0:15:15
27574Štrbenk Jernej1993Dspot0:15:16
28380Hrastnik Lenart2007PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:17
29300Radoševič Nikolaj2010NK TRIGLAV0:15:19
2965Komurka Nejc2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:19
3139Žitnik Erik2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:20
32603Omejc Enej2010 0:15:24
33604Bohinec Nik2010 0:15:25
3330Kozjek Arne2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:25
35305Poljak Patrik2010NK TRIGLAV0:15:27
36102Samelis Kejžar Martin2009AVK TRIGLAV0:15:37
37377Komelj Jurij2008PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:45
38343Breznik Vid2007NK TRIGLAV0:15:53
3957Lotrič Lovro2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:55
4012Potočnik Svit2007AGP PRO0:15:59
41359Strajnar Jaka2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:16:18
42104Osel Nejc2005AVK TRIGLAV0:16:20
4389Bidovec Aleks2010AVK TRIGLAV0:16:45
44344Šildenfeld Vid2011NK TRIGLAV0:16:47
45260Krasič Luka2010NK TRIGLAV0:16:48
46361Komovec Kristjan2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:16:49
47193Jovičič Danilo2010NK TRIGLAV0:16:51
48332Markič Tilen2011NK TRIGLAV0:16:59
4921Kosec Tian2009ARC0:17:01
50354Rozman Anže2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:06
51333Breznik Tim2011NK TRIGLAV0:17:11
51107Rajlič Nikola2005AVK TRIGLAV0:17:11
53372Ćulibrk Tijan2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:14
54367Kuralt Oskar2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:15
5593Redžemetovič Ammer2005AVK TRIGLAV0:17:20
56166Gjorgijev Andrej2011NK TRIGLAV0:17:41
57580Tomše Žan2009 0:17:43
58451Sluga Gašper1992ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:50
59110Drageš Tim2004AVK TRIGLAV0:17:58
60185Paukovič Bojan2010NK TRIGLAV0:18:01
61275Ažbe Mark2009NK TRIGLAV0:18:07
62148Dimitrić Aleksa2010NK TRIGLAV0:18:12
63147Boškan Aleksa2011NK TRIGLAV0:18:13
6414Boškan Aleksa2011ARC0:18:15
65108Šmrkovič Omar2006AVK TRIGLAV0:18:18
66183Shaqiri Bleard2009NK TRIGLAV0:18:23
67101Baggia Martin2006AVK TRIGLAV0:18:26
68382Zupan Luka2011PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:27
69311Saloski Sefer2007NK TRIGLAV0:18:31
70151Božič Aleksandar2010NK TRIGLAV0:18:33
71255Berič Luka2011NK TRIGLAV0:18:34
71386Berdajs Matic2012PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:34
73391Zenjilovski Nik2008PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:41
74312Čufer Sergej2011NK TRIGLAV0:18:50
75182Porenta Blaž2011NK TRIGLAV0:19:08
76156Radoševič Aleksij2010NK TRIGLAV0:19:28
77142Kazič Alan2010NK TRIGLAV0:19:33
78393Pugelj Rok2010PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:34
79392Bešter Ožbej2012PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:39
80385Marinič Marko2010PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:45
81226Vlasov Hlib2011NK TRIGLAV0:19:46
82278Rajlić Marko2011NK TRIGLAV0:19:47
83302Rajlič Ognjen2007NK TRIGLAV0:19:58
84230Dašič Ilija2010NK TRIGLAV0:20:25
85234Zlatanov Jan2011NK TRIGLAV0:20:27
86295Zindovič Neven2010NK TRIGLAV0:20:52
87573Štern Peter2010 0:20:53
88152Kuzmanović Aleksandar2009NK TRIGLAV0:21:03
89375Žbogar Gašper2009PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:06
90252Ahmetaj Luend2011NK TRIGLAV0:21:07
91167Heraković Andrej2009NK TRIGLAV0:21:10
9299Bekič David2009AVK TRIGLAV0:21:11
93204Spasov Dincho2009NK TRIGLAV0:21:12
94177Sefić Benjamin2011NK TRIGLAV0:21:19
95263Radikovič Luka2007NK TRIGLAV0:21:20
96284Blagojevič May2007NK TRIGLAV0:21:22
97184Shaqiri Blerand2011NK TRIGLAV0:21:29
98213Toplikar Jakovchefski Filip2011NK TRIGLAV0:21:30
99345Božič Viktor2009NK TRIGLAV0:21:31
100363Gorjanc Maj2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:21:33
12