Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10 km - Moški skupno
10MA10 km - Moški A
10MB10 km - Moški B
10MC10 km - Moški C
10MD10 km - Moški D
10ME10 km - Moški E
10MF10 km - Moški F
10MG10 km - Moški G
10MH10 km - Moški H
10MI10 km - Moški I
10MJ10 km - Moški J
10Z10 km - Ženske skupno
10ZA10 km - Ženske A
10ZB10 km - Ženske B
10ZC10 km - Ženske C
10ZD10 km - Ženske D
10ZE10 km - Ženske E
10ZF10 km - Ženske F
10ZG10 km - Ženske G
10ZH10 km - Ženske H
10ZI10 km - Ženske I
10ZJ10 km - Ženske J
3M3.3 km - Moški skupno
3MA3.3 km - Moški A
3MB3.3 km - Moški B
3MC3.3 km - Moški C
3MD3.3 km - Moški D
3ME3.3 km - Moški E
3MF3.3 km - Moški F
3MG3.3 km - Moški G
3MH3.3 km - Moški H
3MI3.3 km - Moški I
3MJ3.3 km - Moški J
3Z3.3 km - Ženske skupno
3ZA3.3 km - Ženske A
3ZB3.3 km - Ženske B
3ZC3.3 km - Ženske C
3ZD3.3 km - Ženske D
3ZE3.3 km - Ženske E
3ZF3.3 km - Ženske F
3ZG3.3 km - Ženske G
3ZH3.3 km - Ženske H
3ZI3.3 km - Ženske I
3ZJ3.3 km - Ženske J
STŠtafete
Rezultati

3. Tek za Kranj

Kranj, 12.10.2019

3M - 3.3 km - Moški skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in ImeLRKlubRezultat
175Markelj Rok2000ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:10:31
225Škafar Ambrož2000ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:11:13
350Skalar Jan2000ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:11:41
4446Marolt Žiga1993Žarek upanja - Tečem 0,00:11:51
5180Jemec Blaž2007NK TRIGLAV0:11:59
6522Marjan Benc1983 0:12:02
7607Jerše Rok1981 0:12:03
8612Velušček Norbert2002 0:12:20
981Jerše Tit2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:12:42
10568Šink Žan2008 0:13:02
11358Grabec Zorman Gal2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:13:12
1249Kozelj Jakob2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:13:17
13109Makarič Puškar Teo2007AVK TRIGLAV0:13:29
14335Istenič Tim2007NK TRIGLAV0:13:54
15588Vizovišek Van2000 0:14:00
1686Juratovec Žiga2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:01
1742Ažman Gaber2011ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:03
1841Štern Filip2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:13
19587Vizovišek Anej2003 0:14:14
20563Stojanovič Blaž1997 0:14:15
21299Tofaj Nikola2007NK TRIGLAV0:14:16
22272Beljkaš Maksim Vid2007NK TRIGLAV0:14:17
23111Ulasov Yehor2006AVK TRIGLAV0:14:31
24257Brajič Luka2010NK TRIGLAV0:14:39
25342Bajt Vasja2007TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:40
26471Čimžar Aleš1985 0:14:45
27510Koželj Bojan1952 0:14:47
28105Perič Nejc2005AVK TRIGLAV0:14:50
29304Ahačič Ožbej2011NK TRIGLAV0:14:56
30470Černe Janez1982 0:15:08
3166Kozjek Aleš1976 0:15:14
32288Novak Nace2010NK TRIGLAV0:15:15
33574Štrbenk Jernej1993Dspot0:15:16
33134Maroša Igor1971MERKUR0:15:16
35380Hrastnik Lenart2007PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:17
36300Radoševič Nikolaj2010NK TRIGLAV0:15:19
3665Komurka Nejc2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:19
3839Žitnik Erik2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:20
39603Omejc Enej2010 0:15:24
40604Bohinec Nik2010 0:15:25
4030Kozjek Arne2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:25
42305Poljak Patrik2010NK TRIGLAV0:15:27
43102Samelis Kejžar Martin2009AVK TRIGLAV0:15:37
44377Komelj Jurij2008PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:45
45343Breznik Vid2007NK TRIGLAV0:15:53
4657Lotrič Lovro2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:55
4712Potočnik Svit2007AGP PRO0:15:59
48455Aljić Goran1985Dspot0:16:09
49359Strajnar Jaka2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:16:18
50104Osel Nejc2005AVK TRIGLAV0:16:20
51620Šuštar Aco Franc1968 0:16:31
52127Žižmund Aleš1971MERKUR0:16:32
5389Bidovec Aleks2010AVK TRIGLAV0:16:45
54344Šildenfeld Vid2011NK TRIGLAV0:16:47
55260Krasič Luka2010NK TRIGLAV0:16:48
56361Komovec Kristjan2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:16:49
57193Jovičič Danilo2010NK TRIGLAV0:16:51
58131Škof Bojan1966MERKUR0:16:56
59332Markič Tilen2011NK TRIGLAV0:16:59
60420Kanc Gaber1973ROZINE0:17:01
6021Kosec Tian2009ARC0:17:01
62354Rozman Anže2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:06
63333Breznik Tim2011NK TRIGLAV0:17:11
63107Rajlič Nikola2005AVK TRIGLAV0:17:11
65372Ćulibrk Tijan2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:14
66367Kuralt Oskar2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:15
67567Svetina Aleš1986Dspot0:17:17
6893Redžemetovič Ammer2005AVK TRIGLAV0:17:20
69120Romšek Tomo1963BC NAKLO0:17:34
70532Novak Jani1970 0:17:35
71550Rauch Robert1969 0:17:36
72166Gjorgijev Andrej2011NK TRIGLAV0:17:41
73580Tomše Žan2009 0:17:43
74451Sluga Gašper1992ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:50
75562Stojanovič Gregor1971Dspot0:17:57
76110Drageš Tim2004AVK TRIGLAV0:17:58
77185Paukovič Bojan2010NK TRIGLAV0:18:01
78434Gortnar Jure1989VETO0:18:03
79275Ažbe Mark2009NK TRIGLAV0:18:07
80148Dimitrić Aleksa2010NK TRIGLAV0:18:12
81147Boškan Aleksa2011NK TRIGLAV0:18:13
8214Boškan Aleksa2011ARC0:18:15
83108Šmrkovič Omar2006AVK TRIGLAV0:18:18
84183Shaqiri Bleard2009NK TRIGLAV0:18:23
85101Baggia Martin2006AVK TRIGLAV0:18:26
86382Zupan Luka2011PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:27
87311Saloski Sefer2007NK TRIGLAV0:18:31
88151Božič Aleksandar2010NK TRIGLAV0:18:33
89255Berič Luka2011NK TRIGLAV0:18:34
89386Berdajs Matic2012PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:34
91591Zaletel Sašo1977 0:18:38
92391Zenjilovski Nik2008PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:41
93312Čufer Sergej2011NK TRIGLAV0:18:50
94423Šubic Simon1973ROZINE0:18:55
95499Kalan Tadej1975 0:19:05
96182Porenta Blaž2011NK TRIGLAV0:19:08
97156Radoševič Aleksij2010NK TRIGLAV0:19:28
98142Kazič Alan2010NK TRIGLAV0:19:33
99393Pugelj Rok2010PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:34
100392Bešter Ožbej2012PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:39
12