Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10 km - Moški skupno
10MA10 km - Moški A
10MB10 km - Moški B
10MC10 km - Moški C
10MD10 km - Moški D
10ME10 km - Moški E
10MF10 km - Moški F
10MG10 km - Moški G
10MH10 km - Moški H
10MI10 km - Moški I
10MJ10 km - Moški J
10Z10 km - Ženske skupno
10ZA10 km - Ženske A
10ZB10 km - Ženske B
10ZC10 km - Ženske C
10ZD10 km - Ženske D
10ZE10 km - Ženske E
10ZF10 km - Ženske F
10ZG10 km - Ženske G
10ZH10 km - Ženske H
10ZI10 km - Ženske I
10ZJ10 km - Ženske J
3M3.3 km - Moški skupno
3MA3.3 km - Moški A
3MB3.3 km - Moški B
3MC3.3 km - Moški C
3MD3.3 km - Moški D
3ME3.3 km - Moški E
3MF3.3 km - Moški F
3MG3.3 km - Moški G
3MH3.3 km - Moški H
3MI3.3 km - Moški I
3MJ3.3 km - Moški J
3Z3.3 km - Ženske skupno
3ZA3.3 km - Ženske A
3ZB3.3 km - Ženske B
3ZC3.3 km - Ženske C
3ZD3.3 km - Ženske D
3ZE3.3 km - Ženske E
3ZF3.3 km - Ženske F
3ZG3.3 km - Ženske G
3ZH3.3 km - Ženske H
3ZI3.3 km - Ženske I
3ZJ3.3 km - Ženske J
STŠtafete
Rezultati

3. Tek za Kranj

Kranj, 12.10.2019

3Z - 3.3 km - Ženske skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in ImeLRKlubRezultat
1608Cijan Brkič Maruša2003 0:12:22
273Krč Nina Katarina2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:14
3164Vodnik Ana2007TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:15
4518Logar Nina1985 0:14:30
567Kovše Neža2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:31
646Sekne Hana2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:36
785Ažman Zala2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:37
782Dolenc Urša2007ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:37
9517Logar Mateja1962 0:14:38
10492Jenko Urša2003 0:14:54
1084Sodnik Vesna2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:54
12347Šepič Zala2003TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:14:56
1323Kozjek Ajša2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:14
14360Potočnik Jerneja2005Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:15:22
1537Skodlar Kozamernik Ema2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:27
1635Rozman Doroteja2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:30
1679Langerholc Tina2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:15:30
18370Šinko Sara2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:15:36
19117Hažič Neža2007BC NAKLO0:15:39
20301Šolar Ula2010 0:15:41
21114Markun Brigita1972BC NAKLO0:15:56
2226Rus Ana2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:00
2232Likar Brina2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:00
2461Grašič Nina2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:01
25486Hunjet Viktorija1980 0:16:14
2616Boškan Danijela1982ARC0:16:20
27571Štempihar Helena1973 0:16:23
2843Okorn Gala2003ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:27
2971Ana Likar Nina2004ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:32
3069Hajdinjak Nika2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:33
3187Germ Živa2005ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:34
3255Kozelj Lana2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:38
3358Hostar Lucija2008ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:43
34338Perko Ula2008TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:46
35279Šolar Maša2008TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:16:47
35472Dolenc Elizabeta1996 0:16:47
35473Dolenc Irena1968 0:16:47
38589Vovk Silva1957 0:16:59
39475Drčar Kukovič Urška1974 0:17:00
4015Lipušček Ana1989ARC0:17:05
4152Kočar Karin2002ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:06
42479Geč Neja1996 0:17:12
43364Bogataj Maša2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:25
44467Cerar Eva2005 0:17:28
44552Rosulnik Eva2004 0:17:28
46121Teran Ravnikar Urška1974BC NAKLO0:17:35
469Potočnik Maša2009AGP PRO0:17:35
48512Kukolaj Lana2009 0:17:36
49365Kalan Neja2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:39
50452Pauletič Pika2004ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:48
50454Štirn Zoja2005ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:48
52369Peternelj Pia2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:55
52247Vitorovič Lana2007TEKAŠKI SMUČARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:17:55
54366Rode Nika2006Osnovna šola Orehek Kranj0:17:57
55525Markina Kira2006 0:17:59
56381Hrastnik Lija2005PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:00
57459Bedrač Kaja2007 0:18:04
57505Kopač Ajda2007 0:18:04
59511Krajc Alenka1974 0:18:08
6080Rudež Tinkara2002ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:24
6136Hegler Ema2001ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:26
6218Boškan Nina2012ARC0:18:34
6320Kosec Tara2012ARC0:18:36
64590Zaletel Ela2011 0:18:38
65379Zupan Laura2013PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:18:43
66557Slavec Maruša1977Dspot0:18:44
67396Košir Špela1994PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:04
68112Kavčič Karničar Ana1985BC NAKLO0:19:05
69132Gašperlin Damjana1969MERKUR0:19:12
70384Pogačar Manca2012PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:25
70389Pogačar Nataša1972PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:25
72453Osterman Staša2004ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:26
72448Kurgić Alina2004ŽENSKI KOŠARKARSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:26
74468Čeh Anka1966 0:19:27
74374Hrastnik Elza2009PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:19:27
76207Abruč Ela2011 0:19:39
77606Manček Kata2009 0:19:41
78388Komelj Meta2010PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:16
79390Rebolj Neža1974PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:17
80394Traven Sara1995PLAVALNI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:19
81502Katanić Ana1979 0:20:23
8272Tomše Nina2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:46
8256Tomše Lara2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:46
8254Bodiroža Lana2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:20:46
85519Magajne Alijana1960 0:20:47
86422Šubic Maruša2009ROZINE0:21:09
87508Kozelj Ela2009 0:21:10
87537Petač Štefanija1945 0:21:10
89115Jerše Marija1974BC NAKLO0:21:28
90116Šink Nataša1974BC NAKLO0:21:30
90113Bešter Barbara1971BC NAKLO0:21:30
92466Brezničar Nataša1977 0:21:36
93555Sekne Kališnik Urša1971 0:21:37
9453Musić Keisha2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:38
9528Vojsk Kozina Ana2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:41
9660Kovač Maja2006ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV0:21:42
97405Kok Irena1964PRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:21:46
98558Stanković Dijana1985 0:21:56
99615Zelnik Tina1995 0:22:11
100135Rakuša Lidija1975MERKUR0:22:16
12