Rezultati

Kategorije
MStep Up BTC City - Moški
ZStep Up BTC City - Ženske
G1Step Up - Gasilci
BFStep Up - Black Friday
EMEkstremni Step Up - Moški
EZEkstremni Step Up - Ženske
TMStep Up Triglav run - Moški
TZStep Up Triglav run - Ženske
S3Step Up - Štafete
G3Step Up - Štafeta  - Gasilci
WWheelchair
GEStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta  - Gasilci
MAStep Up BTC City - Moški A (1990 in mlajši)
MBStep Up BTC City - Moški B (1989 - 1980)
MCStep Up BTC City - Moški C (1979 - 1970)
MDStep Up BTC City - Moški D (1969 in starejši)
ZAStep Up BTC City - Ženske A (1990 in mlajše)
ZBStep Up BTC City - Ženske B (1989 - 1980)
ZCStep Up BTC City - Ženske C (1979 - 1970)
ZDStep Up BTC City - Ženske D (1969 in starejše)
Rezultati

StepUp

Ljubljana, 16.11.2019

S3 - Step Up - Štafete

Uvr.Št.KlubTekmovalciDrž.K1K2K3Rezultat
1256Kejžar teamTrček Jan, Trček Jure, Ušeničnik Urh SLO0:02:080:02:040:02:130:06:26
2309Kmet, Kokrič, KokričKmet Simon, Kokrič Vito, Koklič Tomaž SLO0:02:060:01:570:02:430:06:47
3263Hodnik, Trček, JerebHodnik Rok, Trček Janez, Jereb Andraž SLO0:02:230:02:200:02:150:06:59
4308Umnik, Pegam, PetričUmnik Andrej, Pegam David, Petrič Videk SLO0:02:590:02:240:02:200:07:45
5258RadenskaŠimic Janezz, Smogavec Boštjan, Gorišek Anže SLO0:02:350:02:460:02:270:07:49
6260ŠkrloviŽidanek Blaž, Kavčnik Matej, Šebenik Rok SLO0:02:570:02:560:02:470:08:41
7265Alenabi, Jesenko, AlenabiAlenabi Aylin, Jesenko Matija, Alenabi Nik SLO0:02:410:03:530:02:190:08:54
8254ANATRIPSISTrunkelj Gregor, Safran Gorazd, Stariha Martin SLO0:02:410:03:190:03:220:09:22
9262Mošnik, Selan, LešnikMošnik Martin, Selan Blaž, Lešnik Anže SLO0:03:200:03:050:02:570:09:23
10255Dve za enegaŠkvarč Dejan, Vidmar Neja, Kavcic Maja SLO0:03:070:03:150:03:450:10:08
11257MEGA MIXPlečko Jurij, Banovič Tadej, Čajić Enes SLO0:03:000:03:040:04:190:10:25
12252Active cross s Tanjo 2Uštar Tanja, Sladič Mateja, Bregar Stane SLO0:03:540:03:500:03:130:10:59
13253ALIVE PERSKINDOLGrm Tanja, Lenart Marinka, Okrogar Mateja SLO0:03:240:03:290:04:080:11:01
14261Športna KlinikaKresal Ana, Jeglič Teja, Knifič Tamara SLO0:04:080:03:330:04:300:12:12
15259RIBE-RIBICEČernivec Adrijana, Tešič Krljača Slađana, Jagodic Špela SLO0:03:340:04:110:04:290:12:14
16264Bertoncelj, Mihalič, MihaličBertoncelj Sandra, Mihalič Maša, Mihalič Tina SLO0:04:490:04:180:03:380:12:46
17251Active cross s Tanjo 1Gabrenja Mateja, Lenart Srečo, Okrogar Drago SLO0:04:400:04:240:04:160:13:20