Rezultati

Kategorije
MStep Up BTC City - Moški
ZStep Up BTC City - Ženske
G1Step Up - Gasilci
BFStep Up - Black Friday
EMEkstremni Step Up - Moški
EZEkstremni Step Up - Ženske
TMStep Up Triglav run - Moški
TZStep Up Triglav run - Ženske
S3Step Up - Štafete
G3Step Up - Štafeta  - Gasilci
WWheelchair
GEStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta  - Gasilci
MAStep Up BTC City - Moški A (1990 in mlajši)
MBStep Up BTC City - Moški B (1989 - 1980)
MCStep Up BTC City - Moški C (1979 - 1970)
MDStep Up BTC City - Moški D (1969 in starejši)
ZAStep Up BTC City - Ženske A (1990 in mlajše)
ZBStep Up BTC City - Ženske B (1989 - 1980)
ZCStep Up BTC City - Ženske C (1979 - 1970)
ZDStep Up BTC City - Ženske D (1969 in starejše)
Rezultati

StepUp

Ljubljana, 16.11.2019

GE - Step Up - Ekstremna Štafeta  - Gasilci

Uvr.Št.KlubTekmovalciDrž.K1K2K3Rezultat
1305PGV VodiceSkubic Peter, Gyergyek Andrej, Hafner Urban SLO0:03:210:03:230:03:170:10:02
2278Crew Gorilla izpod KrimaBitenc Aleš, Podlogar Miha, Debevec Žan SLO0:03:050:03:400:04:210:11:07
3282PGD GatinaŠtrubelj Bojan, Hribar Rok, Hribar Meden Izak SLO0:03:300:03:490:03:490:11:09
4279Gasilska brigada LjubljanaHrovat Jan, Košir Rok, Zemljarič Rok SLO0:03:290:04:110:03:580:11:40
5269PGD Most na SočiTaljat Sašo, Mervič Blaž, Kozorog Urban SLO0:03:540:03:490:04:050:11:50
6280MonteneroRupnik Tadej, Rupnik Anej, Kavčič Simon SLO0:03:410:04:260:04:000:12:08
7306PIGD KRKA Novo mestoTurk Robert, Devetak Zvone, Pezdirc Martin SLO0:03:240:04:570:04:070:12:29
8303Pgd Vodice2Kišek Luka, Burgar Blaž, Pirc Filip SLO0:04:010:03:590:04:390:12:40
9285PGD Kamnik pod Krimom 2Gregorka Matic, Rot Nejc, Peršin Rok SLO0:04:010:03:450:05:000:12:47
10299PGD SeloMrmolja Aron, Bavčar Jernej, Čargo Aleš SLO0:05:140:03:550:04:290:13:38
11288pgd lipoglavLevicnik Blaz, Magaš Urban, Levicnik Matajž SLO0:04:300:04:580:04:100:13:39
12276BTC CityOblak Luka, Snoj David, Polutnik Mitja SLO0:04:560:05:160:04:050:14:18
13294PGD PodpečPristavec Rok, Suhadolnik Jernej, Suhadolnik Anže SLO0:06:120:04:480:03:460:14:47
14287PGD LedineSeljak Domen, Kavčič Bojan, Likar Jernej SLO0:04:570:05:460:04:300:15:14
15284PGD Kamnik pod Krimom 1Kramar Alen, Šuštaršič Jure, Božič Andrej SLO0:06:020:04:350:04:380:15:16
16283PGD IhanLožar Klemen, Kresnik Jan, Ložar Aljaž SLO0:05:370:04:280:05:210:15:26
17304Pgd Vrbljene-StrahomerŠivec Simon, Oblak Janez, Kraševec Martin SLO0:05:150:05:030:05:120:15:31
18300PGD Šmarje-SapPetrič Aleksander, Pintar Jakob, Jereb Gašper SLO0:04:560:05:150:05:270:15:39
19295PGD Podpeč 2Majcen Primož, Stipar Jaka, Šuštaršič Primož SLO0:04:420:05:010:05:560:15:40
20293PGD Ojstriška vas-TaborGregl Filip, Leskovšek Lovro, Gregl Urban SLO0:05:450:04:590:04:570:15:42
21291PGD Nadgorica 2Kastner Luka, Lajkovič David, Močnik Matic SLO0:05:370:05:330:04:480:15:58
22298PGD PodsmrekaKrižmančič Matic, Novak Matej, Rotar Miha SLO0:05:130:05:560:05:390:16:48
23281PGD Dol pri LjubljaniKlemenčič Urška, Pirš Ema, Musi Gašper SLO0:05:110:05:090:06:520:17:14
24297PGD PodsmrekaPlevnik Martin, Kristan Miha, Plevnik Žan SLO0:05:040:06:010:06:130:17:19
25296PGD PodsmrekaZupančič Jure, Čuden Robert, Škof Domen SLO0:05:130:05:160:06:500:17:20
26286PGD KOT-STAJERaztresen Gašper, Možek Anže, Možek Žan SLO0:05:530:05:430:05:440:17:21
27277BTC CityKlenjak David, Debeljak Jan, Mahkovec Boštjan SLO0:05:580:06:400:04:590:17:38
28290PGD Nadgorica 1Močnik Matej, Lukežič Anže, Sešek Tomaž SLO0:05:530:05:000:06:480:17:42
29292PGD Nadgorica 3Koderman Sebastjan, Sešek Mark, Podkrižnik Jaka SLO0:07:390:05:400:05:090:18:29
30307 Leskovšek Maruša, Ribič Blaž, Ribič Mitja SLO0:06:250:07:410:05:090:19:16
31289PGD NadgoricaMočnik Melanija, Sešek Nika, Volovlek Klara SLO0:08:340:10:320:07:430:26:50