Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Veterani
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Veteranke
Rezultati

40. Tek na Šmarno goro

Ljubljana, 12.10.2019

M6 - Mlajši Veterani

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRDržavaKlubK1K2Rezultat
1113ALIČ Simon1971SLOŠD Nanos Podnanos0:22:360:29:350:49:02
264GUSMEROLI Alessandro1979ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:23:570:30:340:50:44
316RAK Gašper1979SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:23:390:31:180:52:01
463BONGIO Sergio1974ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:24:370:31:560:52:59
567MANENTI Mauro1972ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:060:32:400:54:10
662BONGIO Fabio1972ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:080:32:400:54:13
7136JERALA Borut1972SLOLet'S Dance0:26:230:34:230:56:14
866FUMELLI Roberto1974ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:26:180:34:210:56:19
939MIYACHI Fujio1978JPN 0:26:140:34:420:56:32
10125DEBELJAK Aleš1979SLOŠD Ljubljanske Mlekarne0:26:340:34:110:56:44
1119KRNC Matjaž1977SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:26:300:34:280:57:07
1221KOSEC Sebastjan1974SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:27:160:35:320:58:20
1365GUSMEROLI Egidio1974ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:27:230:35:410:58:52
14173STRMŠEK Roman1978SLOLjubljana0:27:540:36:101:00:30
15216TROBIŠ Boštjan1975SLO 0:28:220:37:521:01:40
16162PAVLOVIČ David1977SLOGRS Ljubljana0:28:070:36:221:01:51
17219VELŠE Peter1974SLO 0:28:090:37:051:02:46
18212KISYOV Kostadin1978BUL 0:29:450:38:301:03:07
19198DRAŠLER Boris1970SLOTK Šmarnogorska Naveza0:29:590:39:201:04:10
20220HOČEVAR Primož1972SLO 0:29:500:39:031:04:29
21193IVOŠEVIĆ Bojan1978HRV 0:28:490:39:101:04:50
22214ZOR Borut1970SLO 0:29:230:38:161:04:52
23138JERČIČ Vasja1972SLOPustolovec Rajd0:31:200:41:011:06:40
24196KOGELJ Renato1979SLOMAVERIK0:32:010:41:171:06:51
25130FURST Igor1974SLOLjubljana0:31:590:42:371:08:43
26224ŠPUNT Marjan1974SLO 0:32:390:44:091:13:18
27189CEDILNIK Aleš1975SLO 0:32:150:43:281:13:43
28114BABŠEK Peter1979SLOBTC City Ljubljana0:32:200:46:191:14:32
29205LOKI Lajos1979HUN 0:34:100:44:321:14:33
30145KOZMUS Klemen1975SLOLjubljana0:33:260:45:071:14:52
31207FERLEŽ Danilo1973SLOTEAM GRMADA0:34:210:45:461:16:19
32213KOEV Darin1974BUL 0:36:030:46:211:16:43
33146KUTNJAK Leon1972SLOKK Kranj0:35:030:48:371:20:10
34232POTOČNIK Peter1976SLO 0:36:190:50:361:20:11
35164PODVIZ Gregor1974SLOMedvode0:39:110:51:071:23:33