Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Veterani
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Veteranke
Rezultati

40. Tek na Šmarno goro

Ljubljana, 12.10.2019

M - Moški - skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRDržavaKlubK1K2RezultatKat/#
141MAMU Petro1984ERI 0:20:000:26:230:42:17M5/1
240ABRAHAM Filimon1992ERI 0:19:390:25:480:42:21M5/2
386BEČAN Timotej1996SLOKGT Papež0:20:160:26:310:43:19M5/3
435DOUGLAS Andrew1986GBRSCO0:20:220:26:490:43:23M5/4
557VENDER Alberto1996ITASalomon - Sa Valchiese0:20:470:27:030:43:58M5/5
650DEMATTEIS Bernard1986ITA 0:20:460:27:040:44:09M5/6
770SZABO Sándor1993HUN 0:20:430:27:060:44:16M5/7
856BALDACCINI Alex1988ITAAtl. Valle Brembana0:20:380:27:060:44:29M5/8
938HANNA Zak1995IRL 0:20:390:27:270:44:51M5/9
1044INNERHOFER Hans-peter1995AUT 0:20:420:27:120:45:11M5/10
1194CVET Miran1968SLOKGT Papež0:20:570:27:410:45:30M7/1
12185SIMONETTI Giulio1991ITACorrintime0:21:320:28:030:45:57M5/11
1353GALASSI Michael1990ITATimaucleulis0:21:460:28:290:46:41M5/12
14191TRATNIK Marko1986SLOŠD Nanos Podnanos0:22:150:28:280:47:21M5/13
1527WAINWRIGHT Max1997GBRGBR U230:22:140:28:220:47:32M5/14
1688BREGAR Gašper1990SLOKGT Papež0:21:510:28:220:47:42M5/15
1726RICHARDS Christopher1998GBRGBR U230:21:470:28:360:47:50M5/16
181PLAZNIK Matic1993SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:22:450:29:200:48:29M5/17
19113ALIČ Simon1971SLOŠD Nanos Podnanos0:22:360:29:350:49:02M6/1
2054TACCHINI Giovanni1984ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:22:460:29:390:49:18M5/18
2158BONZI Matteo1998ITAAtl. Valle Brembana0:22:570:30:190:49:38M5/19
2259ZANI Manuel2001ITAGS Orobie0:23:010:30:270:49:56M4/1
23210ŠACL Jiri1994CZE 0:23:140:30:480:50:08M5/20
2460LEONI Marco1990ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:23:260:30:230:50:23M5/21
2564GUSMEROLI Alessandro1979ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:23:570:30:340:50:44M6/2
26102KRAMARIČ Luka1994SLO 0:24:000:30:560:51:11M5/22
2728MARSHALL William1998GBRGBR U230:23:460:31:180:51:40M5/23
2816RAK Gašper1979SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:23:390:31:180:52:01M6/3
2946LOUFEKIS Giorgos1989GRE 0:24:060:32:020:52:16M5/24
3049ANASTASIJEVIĆ Nikola2001SRB 0:23:410:31:280:52:28M4/2
3172JUHASZ Patrick2002HUN 0:24:530:32:420:52:42M4/3
3268Della MINA Davide1993ITATeam Valtellina0:24:040:31:430:52:48M5/25
33176ŠTENKLER Denis1996SLOTk Šm. Naveza0:24:290:32:120:52:54M5/26
3445PROTOPAPAS Christoforos1988CYP 0:24:170:32:150:52:56M5/27
3563BONGIO Sergio1974ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:24:370:31:560:52:59M6/4
36174STRNAD Simon1967SLOŠD Nanos0:25:110:32:410:53:23M7/2
3784URŠIČ Nejc2001SLOKGT Papež0:24:500:32:520:53:37M4/4
38223PERDEI Constantin2003ROM 0:24:080:31:570:53:49M4/5
3967MANENTI Mauro1972ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:060:32:400:54:10M6/5
4062BONGIO Fabio1972ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:080:32:400:54:13M6/6
41209ZAVODNIK Boris1980SLO 0:24:360:33:070:54:48M5/28
42101LUZNAR Aljaž2002SLOŠD Tabor Žiri0:25:340:33:170:54:52M4/6
4377IHNATIUC Andrei2002ROU 0:24:410:31:580:55:02M4/7
44154MILINKOVIČ Luka1995SLOBoh.Bistrica0:25:540:33:380:55:48M5/29
4591ŽITNIK Urban1986SLOKGT Papež0:25:470:34:110:55:49M5/30
4648ŽIVKOVIČ Nenad1987SRB 0:23:280:33:520:55:58M5/31
4789BREGAR Metod1969SLOKGT Papež0:25:570:33:490:56:04M7/3
48126DOLANC Nejc1992SLOAK Kladivar0:25:390:33:440:56:06M5/32
49136JERALA Borut1972SLOLet'S Dance0:26:230:34:230:56:14M6/7
5066FUMELLI Roberto1974ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:26:180:34:210:56:19M6/8
51182VIVOD Milan1966SLOŠD Team Mozirje0:25:590:34:190:56:24M7/4
5239MIYACHI Fujio1978JPN 0:26:140:34:420:56:32M6/9
53125DEBELJAK Aleš1979SLOŠD Ljubljanske Mlekarne0:26:340:34:110:56:44M6/10
549TRONTELJ Luka1999SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:27:020:34:490:56:55M5/33
5519KRNC Matjaž1977SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:26:300:34:280:57:07M6/11
5675POP Iulian2002ROU 0:26:120:34:340:57:28M4/8
5722CEDILNIK Andraž2003SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:26:010:35:020:57:48M4/9
5821KOSEC Sebastjan1974SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:27:160:35:320:58:20M6/12
5974ILUCA Valentin2003ROU 0:27:000:35:180:58:35M4/10
6018SMRKE Vid1993SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:26:360:35:000:58:42M5/34
6165GUSMEROLI Egidio1974ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:27:230:35:410:58:52M6/13
62137JERALA Filip2003SLOLet'S Dance0:26:280:34:290:58:54M4/11
63188ŠEBENIK Marjan1967SLOTeam Grmada0:27:470:36:190:59:01M7/5
64199MIHELIČ Blaž1982SLOLjubljana0:27:590:36:231:00:08M5/35
65173STRMŠEK Roman1978SLOLjubljana0:27:540:36:101:00:30M6/14
66181VIVOD Jernej1994SLOŠD Team Mozirje0:28:290:36:591:00:34M5/36
67131GALIN Bojan1958SLOŠKD Mekinje0:28:280:36:441:00:44M7/6
6861BULANTI Fabio1994ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:28:270:36:321:00:46M5/37
69134HREN Tine1999SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:27:380:35:361:00:56M5/38
70171SIMONCIC Simon1982SLOSmlednik0:28:120:36:531:01:17M5/39
71216TROBIŠ Boštjan1975SLO 0:28:220:37:521:01:40M6/15
72117BITENC Jure1987SLOMezare0:28:020:36:401:01:49M5/40
73162PAVLOVIČ David1977SLOGRS Ljubljana0:28:070:36:221:01:51M6/16
74221GORIŠEK Nik1995SLO 0:27:580:37:271:01:58M5/41
75219VELŠE Peter1974SLO 0:28:090:37:051:02:46M6/17
76140JEŽ Roman1967SLOTrail Rašica0:29:300:37:491:03:02M7/7
77212KISYOV Kostadin1978BUL 0:29:450:38:301:03:07M6/18
7883PRELOVŠEK Aleš2003SLOKGT Papež0:28:190:36:511:03:13M4/12
7976MOROSAN M. Alexandru2003ROU 0:29:430:39:131:03:28M4/13
80227NEVREDEN ani 1997SLO 0:29:260:39:091:03:58M5/42
8142CALDERON Xuan1981ESP 0:24:340:42:441:04:03M5/43
8297KOŽUH Bojan1962SLOKGT Papež0:29:580:38:131:04:06M7/8
83198DRAŠLER Boris1970SLOTK Šmarnogorska Naveza0:29:590:39:201:04:10M6/19
84220HOČEVAR Primož1972SLO 0:29:500:39:031:04:29M6/20
85123ČERNE Andrej1969SLOŠRD Zajci0:29:320:39:381:04:38M7/9
86193IVOŠEVIĆ Bojan1978HRV 0:28:490:39:101:04:50M6/21
87214ZOR Borut1970SLO 0:29:230:38:161:04:52M6/22
88194PODLOGAR Dušan1960SLOŠD Pokljuka0:28:570:38:121:04:58M7/10
89215VODOPIVEC Luka1987SLO 0:29:560:39:131:05:12M5/44
90160NAPAST Frančišek1974SLOTeam Grmada0:30:500:40:591:06:22M7/11
91170SCHAFFER Miha1981SLOŠentvid0:29:280:39:131:06:26M5/45
92230BEČAN Tomaž1967SLO 0:31:050:40:321:06:32M7/12
93138JERČIČ Vasja1972SLOPustolovec Rajd0:31:200:41:011:06:40M6/23
94196KOGELJ Renato1979SLOMAVERIK0:32:010:41:171:06:51M6/24
95208ŽUPEVC Milan1982SLO 0:31:110:41:151:08:34M5/46
96130FURST Igor1974SLOLjubljana0:31:590:42:371:08:43M6/25
97226BATAGELJ Luka1997SLO 0:31:160:40:581:09:33M5/47
98200ALYMOV Vladimir1967RUS 0:30:400:42:501:09:34M7/13
9990PETRIĆ Vidak1990SLOKGT Papež0:32:070:43:121:10:25M5/48
100116BARTELJ Dušan1965SLOŠD Partizan Dolsko0:32:110:42:231:11:04M7/14
12