Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Veterani
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Veteranke
Rezultati

40. Tek na Šmarno goro

Ljubljana, 12.10.2019

M5 - Člani

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRDržavaKlubK1K2Rezultat
141MAMU Petro1984ERI 0:20:000:26:230:42:17
240ABRAHAM Filimon1992ERI 0:19:390:25:480:42:21
386BEČAN Timotej1996SLOKGT Papež0:20:160:26:310:43:19
435DOUGLAS Andrew1986GBRSCO0:20:220:26:490:43:23
557VENDER Alberto1996ITASalomon - Sa Valchiese0:20:470:27:030:43:58
650DEMATTEIS Bernard1986ITA 0:20:460:27:040:44:09
770SZABO Sándor1993HUN 0:20:430:27:060:44:16
856BALDACCINI Alex1988ITAAtl. Valle Brembana0:20:380:27:060:44:29
938HANNA Zak1995IRL 0:20:390:27:270:44:51
1044INNERHOFER Hans-peter1995AUT 0:20:420:27:120:45:11
11185SIMONETTI Giulio1991ITACorrintime0:21:320:28:030:45:57
1253GALASSI Michael1990ITATimaucleulis0:21:460:28:290:46:41
13191TRATNIK Marko1986SLOŠD Nanos Podnanos0:22:150:28:280:47:21
1427WAINWRIGHT Max1997GBRGBR U230:22:140:28:220:47:32
1588BREGAR Gašper1990SLOKGT Papež0:21:510:28:220:47:42
1626RICHARDS Christopher1998GBRGBR U230:21:470:28:360:47:50
171PLAZNIK Matic1993SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:22:450:29:200:48:29
1854TACCHINI Giovanni1984ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:22:460:29:390:49:18
1958BONZI Matteo1998ITAAtl. Valle Brembana0:22:570:30:190:49:38
20210ŠACL Jiri1994CZE 0:23:140:30:480:50:08
2160LEONI Marco1990ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:23:260:30:230:50:23
22102KRAMARIČ Luka1994SLO 0:24:000:30:560:51:11
2328MARSHALL William1998GBRGBR U230:23:460:31:180:51:40
2446LOUFEKIS Giorgos1989GRE 0:24:060:32:020:52:16
2568Della MINA Davide1993ITATeam Valtellina0:24:040:31:430:52:48
26176ŠTENKLER Denis1996SLOTk Šm. Naveza0:24:290:32:120:52:54
2745PROTOPAPAS Christoforos1988CYP 0:24:170:32:150:52:56
28209ZAVODNIK Boris1980SLO 0:24:360:33:070:54:48
29154MILINKOVIČ Luka1995SLOBoh.Bistrica0:25:540:33:380:55:48
3091ŽITNIK Urban1986SLOKGT Papež0:25:470:34:110:55:49
3148ŽIVKOVIČ Nenad1987SRB 0:23:280:33:520:55:58
32126DOLANC Nejc1992SLOAK Kladivar0:25:390:33:440:56:06
339TRONTELJ Luka1999SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:27:020:34:490:56:55
3418SMRKE Vid1993SLOTK Šm.Naveza0:26:360:35:000:58:42
35199MIHELIČ Blaž1982SLOLjubljana0:27:590:36:231:00:08
36181VIVOD Jernej1994SLOŠD Team Mozirje0:28:290:36:591:00:34
3761BULANTI Fabio1994ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:28:270:36:321:00:46
38134HREN Tine1999SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:27:380:35:361:00:56
39171SIMONCIC Simon1982SLOSmlednik0:28:120:36:531:01:17
40117BITENC Jure1987SLOMezare0:28:020:36:401:01:49
41221GORIŠEK Nik1995SLO 0:27:580:37:271:01:58
42227NEVREDEN ani 1997SLO 0:29:260:39:091:03:58
4342CALDERON Xuan1981ESP 0:24:340:42:441:04:03
44215VODOPIVEC Luka1987SLO 0:29:560:39:131:05:12
45170SCHAFFER Miha1981SLOŠentvid0:29:280:39:131:06:26
46208ŽUPEVC Milan1982SLO 0:31:110:41:151:08:34
47226BATAGELJ Luka1997SLO 0:31:160:40:581:09:33
4890PETRIĆ Vidak1990SLOKGT Papež0:32:070:43:121:10:25
49169SADOWSKA Gosia1982POLAcer0:32:570:44:301:14:07
50142KERŠMANC Jernej1985SLOLjubljana0:34:310:45:231:16:24
51115BARBO Sebastjan1986SLOLjubljana0:37:330:51:451:23:00
52228GORENC Jernej1980SLO 0:41:040:52:361:27:58