Rezultati

Kategorije
10MMoški - skupno - 10km
10ZŽenske - skupno - 10km
21MMoški - skupno - 21km
21ZŽenske - skupno - 21km
10MAMoški (14 do 29 let) - 10km
10MBMoški (30 do 49 let) - 10km
10MCMoški (nad 50 let) - 10km
10ZAŽenske (14 do 29 let) - 10km
10ZBŽenske (30 do 49 let) - 10km
10ZCŽenske (nad 50 let) - 10km
21MAMoški (14 do 29 let) - 21km
21MBMoški (30 do 49 let) - 21km
21MCMoški (nad 50 let) - 21km
21ZAŽenske (14 do 29 let) - 21km
21ZBŽenske (30 do 49 let) - 21km
21ZCŽenske (nad 50 let) - 21km
Rezultati

Rudarski tek

Hrastnik, 28.4.2019

21M - Moški - skupno - 21km

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRKlub5 km10 km15 kmRezultat
1328Seničar Tim1995AD Kladivar Celje0:22:430:42:051:05:321:25:04
2305Dolanc Nejc 1992RONDO HRASTNIK0:22:410:42:041:05:321:25:42
3316Kavzar Marko1966 0:23:470:45:321:13:061:36:44
4214Podlogar Dušan1960ŠD Pokljuka0:23:360:44:451:13:131:37:37
5315Karanovič Nenad1980ne molamo0:23:510:46:091:13:511:38:00
6307Gorenc Aleš1979 0:24:010:46:031:13:581:38:28
7303Čebin Marjan - Rosi1967ŠD RAVENSKA VAS0:24:010:46:021:14:091:39:41
8302Cvar Aleš1967RGA0:26:140:49:461:19:361:45:38
8325Oberžan Jure1982 0:26:250:49:041:19:451:45:38
10322Lenarčič Peter1987KinVital0:27:240:50:481:23:501:49:54
11317Ključevšek Matic1985 0:26:160:49:501:23:361:50:53
12326Plevčak Peter1989wololo0:26:090:49:391:23:361:51:54
13320Kokole Miran1962 0:28:360:54:171:27:551:56:52
14332Trumič Elvir1985ŠD Kotredež0:26:590:52:041:27:461:57:40
15314Karahasanović Alen1987 0:30:590:58:501:31:472:00:54
16113Brković Luka1992 0:29:160:56:171:31:282:03:14
17301Bolte Andrej1972ŠD Kotredež0:29:050:56:051:31:282:03:19
18160Mahkovic Sebastjan1971Mi20:29:510:56:401:31:282:03:20
19308Grabnar David1971ŠD3650:31:461:00:041:32:292:04:03
20300Bahčič Igor1962 0:30:530:58:531:32:052:04:10
21329Slokan Dušan1951Samorastnik0:31:160:59:311:35:142:08:58
22331Škrabanja Martin1973 0:31:391:01:301:35:572:09:17
23327Povirk Benjamin1964ŠD kotredež0:31:471:00:231:35:362:09:30
24304Činkole Stanislav 1953Priprave0:32:361:04:031:37:112:11:13
25306Fajfer Boris1973 0:35:111:05:181:43:212:17:04
26310Grmek Stane 1954Priprave0:32:331:06:081:43:272:21:18
27319Kogovšek Tomaž1971Zagorje teče0:32:091:06:101:49:542:33:47