Rezultati

Kategorije
10MMoški - skupno - 10km
10ZŽenske - skupno - 10km
21MMoški - skupno - 21km
21ZŽenske - skupno - 21km
10MAMoški (14 do 29 let) - 10km
10MBMoški (30 do 49 let) - 10km
10MCMoški (nad 50 let) - 10km
10ZAŽenske (14 do 29 let) - 10km
10ZBŽenske (30 do 49 let) - 10km
10ZCŽenske (nad 50 let) - 10km
21MAMoški (14 do 29 let) - 21km
21MBMoški (30 do 49 let) - 21km
21MCMoški (nad 50 let) - 21km
21ZAŽenske (14 do 29 let) - 21km
21ZBŽenske (30 do 49 let) - 21km
21ZCŽenske (nad 50 let) - 21km
Rezultati

Rudarski tek

Hrastnik, 28.4.2019

10M - Moški - skupno - 10km

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRKlub5 kmRezultat
1117Cvet Miran1968 0:19:490:37:21
2161Maksimovič Goran1986 0:22:300:41:15
3138Jarc David1993 0:22:260:42:10
4111Brčina Danijel1985 0:23:220:43:47
5149Kovačič Tomaž1979 0:22:510:43:53
6187Senica Matjaž1971 0:23:370:45:06
7204Zupanc Igor1964Forstek d.o.o.0:24:140:45:41
8205Zupanc Rafko1959ŠD RADOST0:25:090:47:45
9157Letnar Matjaž1974ŠD Divji Zajci0:25:230:48:07
10176Podmenik Martin1994 0:25:430:48:40
11211Benedik Dean1973Skupina Bit0:26:230:48:48
12121Draksler Gregor 1977 0:25:370:49:09
13118Čavar David1980ŠD Trimus0:26:390:49:30
14202Zalokar Jernej1985 0:26:240:49:38
15184Razboršek Rok1990 0:26:090:49:43
16182Prašnikar Anže2003Športno društvo Kotredež0:26:080:49:48
17123Fele Filip1971ŠILT0:25:390:50:32
18156Lesjak Sašo 1977 0:28:510:50:48
19166Moljk Žiga2003NK Hrastnik0:27:020:50:51
20167Moljk Aljaž2003NK Hrastnik0:27:030:51:00
21153Lebič Blaž2003NK Hrastnik0:27:040:51:04
22100Agatić David1992 0:27:220:52:08
23137Jamnišek Dorijan1987 0:28:340:53:03
24151Kumperger Matej1999 0:29:360:53:26
25122Fakin Jure 1987 0:28:060:53:49
26180Požin Aljaž1999 0:29:370:55:03
27173Pirc Nejc1991 0:29:230:56:09
28158Macerl Jure1993 0:29:240:56:10
29140Jovanovič Uroš1970 0:27:210:56:11
30135Hvala Miha2001GESŠ Trbovlje0:30:310:56:20
31106Bizjak Sašo 1990 0:29:460:57:12
32199Vnuk Andraž2003GESŠ Trbovlje0:33:370:57:32
33145Kocman Tomaž1982 0:30:560:57:42
34217Učakar Damjan1978 0:30:550:57:44
35110Brce Marko1985 0:32:210:59:33
36183Presečki Nik2002 0:31:291:00:37
37162Mastnak Miha2001 0:33:161:02:42
38163Mastnak Dejan1977 0:33:161:02:43
38177Podmenik Branko1967 0:32:201:02:43
40198Vetršek Lovro1993 0:33:051:03:19
41196Vetršek Jure1982 0:35:491:03:36
42311Ivačič Tomas1971ŠD Kotredež0:33:441:03:41
43116Cerinšek Gregor1983 0:35:501:03:42
44105Benko Ivo1956LJ TEKAČI0:33:381:04:10
45181Požin Gašper1994Steinbrück0:35:141:04:23
46192Štrumelj Danilo1953 0:32:161:05:32
47115Butorac Igor1987 0:33:551:06:17
48195Tržan Žan1995 0:35:131:07:33
49150Kozin Franc1949Ljubljanski tekači0:36:101:07:56
50165Mikeln Martin1989 0:36:001:10:11
51171Pajič Gregor2002GESŠ Trbovlje0:36:351:10:25
52193Troha Pavel1967 0:37:361:10:48
53129Groboljšek Roman1967 0:35:581:10:53
54185Ružič Alojz1958 0:36:551:11:50
55124Ferant Žan1988 0:36:251:12:13
56141Judež Anže2002Šd Trimus0:36:551:12:14
57188Slivnik Boris 1955 0:36:431:12:52
58175Pistotnik Nejc 2003GESŠ Trbovlje0:36:381:13:22
59143Jularič Marijan1963Kulasi0:37:011:13:47
60159Mahkovic Žan Alojz2001Mi20:37:101:14:18
61131Habe Matjaž1994 0:39:551:16:36
62194Trošt Čebela Marko2000GESŠ Trbovlje0:37:571:17:21
63186Ružič Marko1987 0:39:561:18:17
64127Gorenc Slavko1980  DNF