Rezultati

Rezultati

Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za SŠ

Maribor, 23.9.2022

SKUPNO - Krogla-5 kg, dijaki

Uvr.Št.AZSPriimek in imeKlubLetnikRezultatTočke
100ŠTAJMEC NIKOIIGIMMB14.13772,0
200RAJHER ANDRAŽGIMPT13.60741,0
300TOLEVSKI ŽIGAIIIGIMMB11.27603,0
400GORNIK RENEIIGIMMB11.19598,0
500BRAČIČ DOMENIIIGIMMB10.95584,0
600ZAVRŠNIK ARNEIIGIMMB10.26544,0
700POTOČNIK KLEMENSERŠMB9.99528,0
800BOGOVIČ TINEIIIGIMMB9.84519,0
900ŠERUGA MATIJAGIMPT8.73454,0
1000ŠLAMBERGER LUKA SEŠGMB8.62447,0
1100KONTRAŠČAK KLEMENSEŠGMB7.54384,0

Št.R1R2R3R4R5R6
013.5013.7613.6214.13
0X13.0413.2613.60
010.9710.6311.2711.03
09.8410.5411.1910.99
010.9510.539.879.41
010.269.029.489.26
08.849.809.639.99
09.149.439.848.99
07.738.437.688.73
07.507.828.218.62
06.867.546.997.36