Rezultati

Kategorije
1MMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški - SKUPNO
1ZMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske - SKUPNO
2MMali maraton Franja - Moški - SKUPNO
2ZMali maraton Franja - Ženske - SKUPNO
1MAMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški A
1MBMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški B
1MCMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški C
1MDMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški D
1MEMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški E
1MFMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški F
1MGMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški G
1MHMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški H
1MIMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški I
1ZAMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske A
1ZBMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske B
1ZCMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske C
1ZDMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske D
1ZEMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske E
1ZFMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske F
1ZGMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske G
1ZHMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske H
2MAMali maraton Franja - Moški A
2MBMali maraton Franja - Moški B
2MCMali maraton Franja - Moški C
2MDMali maraton Franja - Moški D
2MEMali maraton Franja - Moški E
2MFMali maraton Franja - Moški F
2MGMali maraton Franja - Moški G
2MHMali maraton Franja - Moški H
2MIMali maraton Franja - Moški I
2ZAMali maraton Franja - Ženske A
2ZBMali maraton Franja - Ženske B
2ZCMali maraton Franja - Ženske C
2ZDMali maraton Franja - Ženske D
2ZEMali maraton Franja - Ženske E
2ZFMali maraton Franja - Ženske F
2ZGMali maraton Franja - Ženske G
2ZHMali maraton Franja - Ženske H
Rezultati

41. Maraton Franja BTC City

Ljubljana, 12.6.2022

1MF - Maraton Franja BTC City - Moški F

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDržavaKlubCerknoKladjeVodiceRezultatQ
1453SOCCIARELLI CARLOITATEAM BIKE EMOTION1:50:32.32:10:29.13:16:20.23:41:23.2Q
22188BAZZANELLA MARIOITAUnter- Brao Cafe1:50:31.62:12:23.53:19:29.63:44:48.6Q
3887HARTMANN SVENGERRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 19011:50:34.22:11:40.43:19:30.03:44:50.6Q
4826BRELIH BOŠTJANSLOTourne Mobil1:50:35.42:13:03.83:24:00.53:50:15.2Q
5451CAPATI CAMMINITOITATEAM BIKE EMOTION1:57:34.92:20:08.73:28:28.63:54:14.9Q
6397BOJANC BRANKOSLOKD SPRINT1:57:33.62:19:56.63:28:32.43:54:18.0Q
7946SCHMIDT WINFRIEDGERVC Lechhausen1:57:37.82:19:55.83:28:29.83:54:18.3Q
8532CASELLATO GUISCARDOITAEL CORIDOR1:57:31.32:20:22.03:31:09.03:58:54.1Q
9616MELANŠEK IZTOKSLOTUŠ team1:57:33.22:21:51.83:33:34.24:00:00.6Q
10433KUNATH TORSTENGERBauauf-Lawi- Masters Team1:57:37.22:22:10.03:33:34.34:00:01.4Q
1187BĚHOUNEK MICHALCZEVeloservis Team1:58:28.62:24:21.53:35:17.34:00:01.6Q
11617PRPAR VLADOSLOTUŠ team1:57:48.12:21:36.13:33:32.24:00:01.6Q
13521BERNHARD DIETLGERRSC Wolfratshausen1:57:34.92:21:20.23:33:33.54:00:03.7Q
14879PALUMBO VINCENZOITADisoflex1:58:32.12:24:23.93:35:20.94:00:04.3Q
151028ROSSI MAUROITATeam Lapierre Trentino Ale’1:57:35.22:21:43.83:33:33.84:00:05.7Q
16540NORBERT SCHMIDSBERGERAUTRSC Bad Ischl1:57:41.72:22:24.43:33:35.04:00:06.3Q
17746ČERNIGOJ MILANSLOKK JAN SPORT1:57:38.42:24:02.23:35:19.04:01:17.0Q
181054CANCANELLI ROBERTOITAASD GS MASTER BIKE LAZIO1:57:33.62:26:26.13:36:58.94:05:03.0Q
19801VIRČIČ MIHASLOEkipa PLUS2:03:04.62:29:12.43:39:01.34:05:06.8Q
201072KOPPENSTEINER ADOLFAUTRadl-Eck Racing Team2:03:04.42:28:12.63:39:03.54:05:09.2Q
211061ALOIS SINZINGERAUTRC FITSTORE 242:03:03.02:28:55.63:39:03.24:06:50.1Q
221075ROTH ALEXANDERGERCycling team Dorfen2:00:23.82:28:10.33:40:42.74:08:58.9 
23627GRASSI GIANLUCAITAAC Villa di Varmo2:03:00.12:32:10.83:41:46.14:09:32.7 
24452GIOVAGNOLI ANTONIOITATEAM BIKE EMOTION2:04:49.92:35:29.33:45:45.54:11:48.1 
25557TEHOVNIK MIRANSLOŠD Dars2:09:09.12:38:36.03:53:42.64:21:12.6 
26204BOTTINI FABIOITA25006042:07:13.42:39:00.13:53:42.14:21:17.1 
27530HUBERT BITTLGERRSV Hachinger Tal2:08:13.92:37:40.33:53:42.44:21:17.5 
28721KORENČ ZMAGOSLOŠD Koloka2:09:38.82:41:18.13:56:15.84:23:20.3 
29649KRUŠIČ MARKOSLORD REVOZ2:09:25.32:40:03.13:56:21.44:24:11.3 
30995PUSTAVRH MARKOSLO 2:09:31.12:40:35.73:56:22.74:28:04.8 
311077ŠPILJAK DRAGUTINCROSOKOL VINKOVCI2:05:02.22:41:00.94:00:12.34:28:22.8 
3299CONFICONI LORISITAktm asd scatenati2:05:04.02:35:32.73:45:44.84:28:32.8 
33461MRVA MATJAŽSLO 2:11:04.62:42:54.24:02:30.24:32:05.0 
341084ČERNETIČ DAVIDSLO 2:10:15.82:42:35.14:02:29.34:32:12.9 
35637MESOJEDEC MATJAŽSLOŠD TURBO M2:11:23.82:45:53.64:06:02.34:35:29.5 
36629NEGRO MAUROITATeam Isonzo amatori asd2:15:04.22:44:11.64:05:45.74:35:32.8 
37573HITI ROMANSLOSK Cerknica2:14:40.62:49:50.54:08:02.24:37:29.5 
38142FERBEŽAR BOŠTJANSLOPolet2:16:41.22:49:29.64:08:07.54:38:20.8 
39402OREŠNIK BOGDANSLO 2:13:16.32:41:49.44:08:06.64:38:25.6 
40319PLEMEN DUŠANSLOKK Ravne na Koroškem2:13:16.32:44:17.64:08:07.64:38:26.0 
41628FRANZIN ETTOREITAA.S.D. C-BIKE TEAM2:21:03.42:51:34.34:10:08.44:40:01.4 
42437PEZDIR MATJAŽSLO 2:13:13.62:46:20.84:07:54.14:40:11.8 
43305TEKAVEC TOMAŽSLOVaruh zdravja2:13:34.02:49:09.14:08:18.84:40:37.5 
44580BERCE CHRISTIANSLOŠD TURBO M2:11:00.62:47:02.84:07:56.64:46:06.3 
45653KEBER BORISSLODRUŠTVO ENERGETIKA TE-TOL2:14:58.72:56:26.44:16:44.94:47:36.2 
461022MIHELIČ TOMAŽSLO 2:18:27.92:51:39.94:19:45.04:51:32.6 
47196SAJCZ LASZLOHUNCseuz Ördögei2:19:30.32:54:34.04:21:19.84:52:17.1 
48914KASTELEC MATEJSLOMedicinska fakulteta UL2:29:11.23:01:01.74:21:29.84:54:20.3 
4963ŠTUPICA MIRKOSLO 2:21:26.92:56:02.24:24:48.54:58:10.1 
50150BERND SACHSEGERAS Cycling Team2:12:14.22:56:16.24:29:03.54:59:32.6 
51871SUŠNIK DUŠANSLOKD Rog2:10:13.22:56:48.94:27:28.75:01:23.1 
52416PLUT RAFAELSLODR MOL2:24:18.72:57:30.64:29:05.85:04:30.0 
53783ČANADI ČEDOMIRSLOŠD Luka Koper2:22:43.33:01:57.24:31:23.25:05:00.1 
54329ALYMOV VLADIMIRSLO3K Šport2:19:32.92:56:33.24:29:09.15:06:41.5 
55278LIČER ANDREJSLO 2:23:44.43:07:13.14:38:58.35:13:50.3 
56960BERNETIČ MIRJANSLOJan Sport Vrhnika2:21:17.22:57:44.84:37:46.55:13:50.6 
57538POZVEK JOŽESLOTT Logatec2:28:39.43:12:49.74:40:41.45:14:42.2 
58850LETNAR VINKOSLOŠportno društvo ZT2:28:35.63:08:01.74:43:15.95:15:51.1 
59857ANZELJC DARKOSLOŠD Polet2:28:20.53:01:44.24:43:15.25:15:51.8 
60755ŽIBERT PRIMOŽSLOŠKUD Tilda2:35:00.03:12:59.74:44:43.95:20:09.0 
612375SALKIC SEJADSLOBK Zmaj Tuzla2:36:38.23:22:32.74:54:58.55:28:25.6 
62563FAZLIĆ MERSUDINSLOKd Trbovlje2:39:29.03:16:07.04:52:03.45:29:48.7 
63275ROJEC PRIMOŽSLOKD Rog2:31:10.63:12:38.04:54:41.05:32:13.5 
64338VIDEMŠEK IVANSLOVelenje2:34:59.83:14:56.04:54:38.35:32:48.2 
65658VIDMAR BOJANSLODRUŠTVO ENERGETIKA TE-TOL2:33:19.03:20:18.34:56:30.15:33:48.1 
6651PRAČEK RAJKOSLODR MOL2:37:05.33:15:22.34:57:17.85:34:11.6 
67561ANGELINI MASSIMOITAA.S.D. BORAMULTISPORTRIESTE2:50:23.33:33:11.65:05:54.05:40:35.1 
68463PETKOVŠEK MATJAŽSLOZŠAM Logatec2:38:31.03:26:30.45:05:54.55:44:25.0 
69764DROBEŽ ANDREJSLOEnerge ultra team2:45:59.83:24:43.15:12:30.05:49:26.6 
70166SOTOŠEK JANKOSLOKolesarsko društvo Sevnica2:49:13.53:26:12.05:14:26.75:54:48.5 
71271TOMAŽIN FRANCSLOKD Velike Lašče2:43:29.63:30:02.25:16:35.45:59:21.6 
721091NEKIĆ ROBERTSLO 2:50:30.63:49:40.25:35:12.06:12:54.3 
73174ŽILEVSKI SIMEONSLO 2:52:14.83:34:35.95:35:11.16:16:13.8 
73177ŠPRUK JANEZSLOVARUH ZDRAVJA2:52:15.93:39:13.55:35:10.96:16:13.8 
75381URŠIČ MATJAŽSLOELIKS3:09:12.04:18:14.06:13:55.96:57:30.0 
76309ŠIREC STOJANSLO 2:28:58.03:16:04.65:47:08.76:59:22.3 
77287ZALETEL ANDREJSLOŠ.D.Ljubljanske Mlekarne3:13:13.54:26:47.06:32:29.67:16:54.6 
781089MESEC BOJANSLO 3:26:29.14:29:34.46:48:25.87:31:16.7 
79234JOSIPOVIĆ MATKOSLOTK Ljubljana3:52:57.84:53:35.57:06:08.07:48:33.5 
80236LETNAR TOMAŽSLOKD Rog   DNF 
80154KUŠAR MARKOSLO    DNF 
80441DIVIS WALTERAUTRC Schnecke   DNF