Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10km - Moški - skupno
10Z10km - Ženske - skupno
5M5km - Moški - skupno
5Z5km - Ženske - skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Veterani 1
M7Veterani 2
M8Veterani 3
M9Veterani 4
MAVeterani 5
MBVeterani 6
MCVeterani 7
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Veteranke 1
Z7Veteranke 2
Z8Veteranke 3
Z9Veteranke 4
ZAVeteranke 5
ZBVeteranke 6
ZCVeteranke 7
Rezultati

41. Tek na Šmarno goro

Ljubljana, 10.10.2020

10M - 10km - Moški - skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDržavaKlubK1K2RezultatKat/#
13CACHARD SylvianFRAo0:19:410:25:460:41:47M5/1
22ABRAHAM FilimonGERo0:19:420:26:060:42:24M5/2
35MAESTRI CesareITAo0:20:060:26:130:42:59M5/3
46FINE AlexandreFRAo0:20:220:26:380:43:37M5/4
51BEČAN TimotejSLOKGT Papež0:20:310:26:410:43:56M5/5
676COSTA IsacoITAG.S. Quantin0:21:240:28:050:45:26M5/6
74CVET MiranSLOKGT Papež0:21:160:28:230:46:13M5/7
89ŠPANRING KlemenSLOAD Slo.Bistrica0:21:400:28:160:46:28M5/8
97BREGAR GašperSLOKGT Papež0:21:450:28:170:46:41M5/9
108PLAZNIK MaticSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:23:190:30:160:49:47M5/10
1123RAK GašperSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:23:050:30:280:49:57M7/1
1210KRAMARIČ LukaSLOB3Servis0:24:230:31:350:51:47M5/11
1312ALIČ SimonSLOŠD Nanos0:23:490:31:140:52:02M8/1
1438ŽITNIK UrbanSLOKGT Papež0:25:180:32:490:53:28M5/12
1526MALOVRH MatevžSLOKoester Slovenije0:24:460:32:450:53:38M5/13
1646MOČNIK GregorSLOAD Posočje0:25:430:33:080:53:54M7/2
1731DOLANC NejcSLOAK Kladivar0:25:210:33:080:54:19M5/14
1825URŠIČ NejcSLOKGT Papež0:25:070:33:070:54:45M5/15
1924REZAI BashirSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:25:390:33:250:55:05M5/16
2032SVETINA AlešSLOo0:26:290:34:300:55:38M5/17
2135SAJOVIC BlažSLOAK Pivka0:25:530:33:560:56:09M5/18
2268VELŠE PeterSLOo0:26:200:34:300:56:25M8/2
2372PRITRŽNIK RobertSLOTSK Lima0:26:270:35:180:57:20M8/3
2460PETEK TomoSLOŠD Šmartno0:26:390:35:070:57:42M9/1
2542SIMONČIČ SimonSLOo0:26:480:34:570:57:48M6/1
2647ŽNIDARŠIČ AljošaSLOML Team0:26:360:34:530:57:49M7/3
2748SMREKAR GabrijelSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:27:500:36:060:57:51M7/4
2875TRPIN SindiSLOKGT Papež0:26:180:34:430:57:53M7/5
2927ŠADL MatejSLOAmfibija0:27:360:35:340:58:18M5/19
3022HREN TineSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:26:420:34:200:58:53M5/20
3137BITENC JureSLOMezare0:27:300:35:450:59:17M5/21
3240DIMEC AnžeSLOŠC NRG0:28:150:36:430:59:47M6/2
3349KRNC MatjažSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:28:060:36:290:59:52M7/6
3445GORENC AlešSLOo0:27:580:36:421:00:00M7/7
3562PIKEL JernejSLOo0:28:040:36:511:00:08M9/2
3664ŠEBENIK MarjanSLOTeam Grmada0:29:180:37:421:00:39M9/3
3765TEMLIN MatejSLOTT Tropovci0:28:000:37:541:01:25M8/4
3870ŽGAJNAR MiranSLOo0:28:270:38:071:02:00M9/4
3930PERME MatevžSLOAK Pivka0:27:530:37:541:02:25M5/22
4036MISJA NikoSLOo0:29:460:39:131:03:08M5/23
4133BOMBEK MaticSLOAK Ormož0:29:160:38:411:03:12M5/24
4278VIVOD JernejSLOŠD Team0:29:470:38:581:03:35M5/25
4344MOČIVNIK JureSLOo0:29:490:39:121:04:06M7/8
4421TRONTELJ LukaSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:29:120:38:391:04:37M5/26
4534PETRIĆ VidakSLOKGT Papež0:30:370:40:061:05:09M5/27
4628ŠADL MitjaSLOFMF UL0:30:060:40:271:05:29M5/28
4774LAH KlemenSLOAAK Slovan - TEK.SI0:29:440:39:341:06:59M8/5
4853ČERNE AndrejSLOŠRD Zajci0:30:410:40:591:07:14M9/5
4950FLEK MarkoSLOGibit0:31:470:42:171:08:30M7/9
5039OBLAK DavidSLOo0:32:280:42:151:10:00M6/3
5141ŽUPEVC MilanSLOo0:31:510:41:571:10:01M5/29
5255FERBEŽAR BoštjanSLOKlub Polet0:31:390:43:061:10:02M9/6
5329ZAJC LukaSLOTK Šm.Naveza0:32:420:43:031:10:51M5/30
5456KOROŠEC JanezSLOPustolovec Rajd0:32:530:43:261:11:20M9/7
5552CEDILNIK AlešSLOo0:32:340:43:451:12:21M8/6
5679ŠPUNT MarjanSLO 0:33:190:44:291:13:14M8/7
5743GORENC JernejSLOGorenc BBQ0:34:480:45:561:15:35M7/10
5858KUTNJAK LeonSLOKK Kranj0:34:570:46:061:16:18M8/8
5973LE BIHAN NicolasSLOo0:33:540:43:271:17:40M6/4