Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški
ZŽenske
Rezultati

7. Sladkih6

Sladki Vrh, 9.11.2013

Z - Ženske

#St.ImeVzdevekSpolLRKlubKrogovKMČas
1100Robnik NatašaNatasaZ1975DMP Celje6971,4155:57:43
243Gomilšak MarjetaMaryetZ1971ŠD TAO Ptuj, Tekaški forum6567,2755:55:44
339Burja BrigitaPia B.B.Z1977 6466,245:58:58
414Ivančič BernardaBernardaZ1960AK Ormož5657,965:54:29
566Rojko EvaEvaZ1971Tekaški forum5253,825:58:50
623Novak Špelaspela*Z1978TF Riba4950,7155:55:29
77Bratuša LojzkaLojzkaZ1939TS Radenska4849,685:54:49
89Ude ŠpelaSpeliZ19793iron4748,6455:37:31
969Rojič MarijaMARIZ1968TK Maraton Ptuj4647,615:54:28
1061Čufer ValentinaZZ TOPKAZ1966VIPAVA4445,545:58:04
111Balant ZinkaZinkaZ1968 4243,474:55:34
1285Riznar BarbaraBaukaZ1876 4243,475:43:11
1319Trobec Mlakar PolonaLoniZ1974Tekaški forum4142,4355:58:01
1475Franc TadejaKeksZ1977Vitezi Dobrega Teka4041,45:58:33
1530Makovec JanagiannaZ1978 3738,2955:57:52
16134Aničič Zavašnik NatašaTilcaraZ1977 3738,2955:58:06
1783Gričar PolonamiciMZ1965Tekaški forum3536,2255:50:11
18108Pavlič LilijanaLILAZ1964Tekaški forum3334,1555:34:24
1925Fuchss AndreaFoxiZ1974LT Parktherme Bad Radkersburg3132,0853:57:09
20119Debevec UršulaursadZ1971Drejka Team3031,053:04:12
21111Gregorič Zečevič JanikaJanikaZ1971Tekaški forum, DNEVNIK-ova triatlonska ekipa3031,053:31:27
2274Šulek SuzanaSuzanaZ1968 3031,053:43:13
23120Selinšek BožicaSRNAZ1968ŠD TAO Ptuj2727,9452:47:18
2440Čerpnjak SuzanaSuzyZ1977 2626,913:29:38
25130Antonič UrškaUršolinkaZ1977 2626,913:37:21
2627Soršak TitinaTitinaZ1985 2424,842:27:24
27129Riznar BarbaraBaukaZ1976 2222,773:00:58
2864Mikolič UrškaUrškaZ1992 2121,7353:23:08
29104Zajc SmiljanaGobicaZ1959DTP Trebnje2121,7354:07:25
3010Erjavec MojcaMojcaZ1959Tekaški forum1717,5954:25:39
31115Bauman AnaAnaZ1955Tekaški forum1616,563:58:31
3234Režonja ZdenkaZdenkaRZ1968DMP Celje1515,5253:02:12
33122Novak AnaANAZ1968 1212,424:13:27
3417Jerman KarinnanaZ1967 1010,351:20:55
3568Angleitner Sagadin TanjaTanjaZ1972TK Maribor55,1750:32:50
3637Kuhar TatjanatatjanaZ1975 44,140:44:36