Rezultati

Kategorije
MStep Up BTC City - Moški
ZStep Up BTC City - Ženske
G1Step Up - Gasilci
BFStep Up - Black Friday
EMEkstremni Step Up - Moški
EZEkstremni Step Up - Ženske
TMStep Up Triglav run - Moški
TZStep Up Triglav run - Ženske
S3Step Up - Štafete Decathlon
G3Step Up - Štafeta  - Gasilci
WWheelchair
GEStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta  - Gasilci
DDecathlon štafeta
MAStep Up BTC City - Moški A (1989 in mlajši)
MBStep Up BTC City - Moški B (1988 - 1979)
MCStep Up BTC City - Moški C (1978 - 1969)
MDStep Up BTC City - Moški D (1968 in starejši)
ZAStep Up BTC City - Ženske A (1989 in mlajše)
ZBStep Up BTC City - Ženske B (1988 - 1979)
ZCStep Up BTC City - Ženske C (1978 - 1969)
ZDStep Up BTC City - Ženske D (1968 in starejše)
Rezultati

Alive Step Up

Ljubljana, 17.11.2018

S3 - Step Up - Štafete Decathlon

Uvr.Št.KlubTekmovalciDrž.K1K2K3Rezultat
1301Kejžar TeamUrh Ušeničnik, Jan Trček, Jure Trček SLO0:02:120:02:080:02:050:06:27
2259Alive Trening 1Vid1 Ogris, Peter Šranc, Gregor Matija Černe SLO0:02:080:02:180:02:070:06:33
3252Hodnik, Trček, TrčekRok Hodnik, Janez Trček, Bernard Trček SLO0:02:250:02:200:02:330:07:19
4257SB - Sprane BučeMitja Lušina, Gašper Tolar, Urban Peternelj SLO0:02:280:02:340:02:410:07:44
5255Woop! 3Tomaž Kranjec, Patrik Burnik, Jurij Strehar SLO0:02:020:02:520:02:510:07:46
6260Alive Trening 2Davied Peegam, Milan Seva, Andrej Umnik SLO0:02:410:02:560:02:160:07:54
7262Bujinkan Ninjutsu SlovenijaSimon Sukljan, Dino Kalender, Marko Trček SLO0:02:570:03:020:02:210:08:20
8263ANATRIPSISGregor Trunkelj, Blaž Molnar, Martin Stariha SLO0:02:350:02:450:03:090:08:30
9253VratarjiMarko Jovančević, Alen Turščak, Jure Jeraj SLO0:03:130:02:350:02:450:08:34
10254Juvan, Mustar, ZupetNejc Juvan, Anja Mustar, Sandi Zupet SLO0:02:320:02:580:03:140:08:45
11271A loh rajš z dvigalam?Sara Luznar, Manja Lušina, Jure Lušina SLO0:03:090:03:190:02:390:09:08
12256StopničkarjiAnže Lešnik, Blaž Selan, Martin Mošnik SLO0:03:000:03:160:03:050:09:22
13273Woop! 2Sara Škaler, Teo Čeh, Petra Saje SLO0:03:040:03:460:02:400:09:30
14269Woop! 1Staša Lubej, Anamarija Maša Mlinšek, Alex Matulin SLO0:03:090:03:340:03:100:09:54
15261Seliškar, Ivankovič, OsmanovičRok Seliškar, Dean Ivankovič, Sanja Osmanovič SLO0:02:540:03:360:03:240:09:56
16268Alive PerskindolMarinka Lenart, Nataša F. Sladič, Mateja Okrogar SLO0:03:370:03:190:03:270:10:24
17270Kristalno ubrisanePetra Lušina, Barbara Nemec, Karmen Pogačar SLO0:03:450:03:580:03:230:11:07
18251Čajić, Banović, GorjancEnes Čajić, Tadej Banović, Andrej Gorjanc SLO0:04:220:03:590:02:590:11:21
19267OnitNajla Krupić, Mojca Lampič, Valerija Rošer SLO0:03:470:05:140:02:560:11:58
20265Active sross s tanjo 1Mateja Gabrenja, Tanja Uštar, Simona Topolinjek SLO0:03:540:04:350:03:470:12:17
20266Športna KlinikaAna Kresal, Barbara Slivnik, Tamara Knifič SLO0:04:050:03:580:04:120:12:17
22264Ribe-RibiceAdrijana Černivec, Špela Jagodic, Sabrina Černivec SLO0:03:590:04:330:04:040:12:36
23272Actice cross s Tanjo 2Tadeja Pene, Mitja Pene, Miha Kos SLO0:04:250:04:200:04:140:13:01
24274Škrinjar, Boroja, ŠtruclJolanda Škrinjar, Darinka Boroja, Bine Štrucl SLO0:04:440:04:510:03:500:13:26
25258Rono SenčilaBoštjan Nograšek, Robert Račič, Alenka Majcen SLO0:05:530:04:400:05:040:15:38