Rezultati

Kategorije
MStep Up BTC City - Moški
ZStep Up BTC City - Ženske
G1Step Up - Gasilci
BFStep Up - Black Friday
EMEkstremni Step Up - Moški
EZEkstremni Step Up - Ženske
TMStep Up Triglav run - Moški
TZStep Up Triglav run - Ženske
S3Step Up - Štafete Decathlon
G3Step Up - Štafeta  - Gasilci
WWheelchair
GEStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta  - Gasilci
DDecathlon štafeta
MAStep Up BTC City - Moški A (1989 in mlajši)
MBStep Up BTC City - Moški B (1988 - 1979)
MCStep Up BTC City - Moški C (1978 - 1969)
MDStep Up BTC City - Moški D (1968 in starejši)
ZAStep Up BTC City - Ženske A (1989 in mlajše)
ZBStep Up BTC City - Ženske B (1988 - 1979)
ZCStep Up BTC City - Ženske C (1978 - 1969)
ZDStep Up BTC City - Ženske D (1968 in starejše)
Rezultati

Alive Step Up

Ljubljana, 17.11.2018

GE - Step Up - Ekstremna Štafeta  - Gasilci

Uvr.Št.KlubTekmovalciDrž.K1K2K3Rezultat
1283PGD VodiceUrban Hafner, Filip Pirc, Peter Skubic SLO0:03:140:03:580:03:340:10:47
2289PGD GatinaJure Lampret, Denis Jagodič, Rok Hribar SLO0:03:380:03:410:03:360:10:56
3305PGD Želimlje-Veliki OsolnikAleš-Bita Bitenc, Miha-Piki Podlogar, Matjaž-Mato Rebolj SLO0:03:040:03:500:04:330:11:27
4290PGD LipoglavBlaz Levicnik, Matjaž Levičnik, Urban Magaš SLO0:04:200:04:220:04:420:13:26
5293PGD Most na SočiMatej Mravlja, Blaž Mervič, Urban Kozorog SLO0:04:210:04:230:05:000:13:45
6288PGD KAMNIK POD KRIMOMAlen Kramar, Jure Volk, Andrej Božič SLO0:04:050:05:170:04:260:13:49
7304PGD MednoGregor Močnik, Tomaž Kopač, Miha Kopač SLO0:04:290:04:220:05:040:13:55
8297BTC CITY Slape2Mitja Polutnik, Matjaž Žonta, Rok Gregorin SLO0:04:020:05:250:04:510:14:20
9296PGD Kristan VrhNejc Planinšek, Klemen Strašek, Tadej Medved SLO0:04:320:04:480:05:230:14:43
10284PGD Repnje - DobrušaTilen Hočevar, Gašper Škrjanec, Gašper Klun SLO0:05:020:05:040:05:070:15:13
11285PGD LedineBojan Kavčič, Jernej Likar, Domen Seljak SLO0:05:070:05:540:04:190:15:21
12295BTC CITY Slape1Boštjan Omahen, Luka Oblak, Simon Lelja SLO0:05:150:05:240:05:010:15:40
13302PGD TrebnjeUrban Gabrijel, Gašper Kek, Matej Mlakar SLO0:05:130:05:310:05:040:15:49
14275PGD ZaplanaJure Bizjan, Nejc Bizjan, Martin Malavašič SLO0:06:250:05:080:04:240:15:58
15282PGD Brezje na GorenjskemIgor Eržen, Grega Potočnik, Grega Grilc SLO0:04:560:05:340:05:430:16:13
16291ALIVE - BTC CITY - ENOTA VAROVANJA BTCBoštjan Mahkovec, Jan Debeljak, Matej Hrustek SLO0:04:390:05:250:06:160:16:21
17299PGD TrebnjeŽan Turnšek, Peter Zaman, Aleks Zupančič SLO0:05:330:05:030:06:040:16:41
18279PGD Stanežiče-Dvor, PGD Tomačevo-Jarše, PGD SežanaAnja Tepeš, Karin Fajfarič, Martin Volk SLO0:04:150:06:080:06:250:16:48
19286PGD NADGORICASebastjan Koderman, Mark Sešek, Miha Močnik SLO0:05:300:05:490:05:400:17:00
20281PGD Repnje - DobrušaJure Černivec, Jakob Škrjanec, Roman Baliž SLO0:06:180:06:430:04:500:17:52
21303PGD Tomišelj Kot StajeMartin Kraševec, Gašper Raztresen, Anže Možek SLO0:06:500:06:090:05:450:18:45
22300PGD Dol pri LjubljaniUrška Klemenčič, Ema Pirš, Maruša Klemenčič SLO0:06:050:07:230:05:430:19:11
23292PGD Nadgorica XLMatej Močnik, Tomaž Sešek, Gregor Rožman SLO0:06:460:05:280:07:320:19:47
24298PGD Log XtremJob Remškar, David Kavčnik, Nastja Drnovšek SLO0:10:190:04:450:05:070:20:13