# | Ekipa | Tekmovalci | Casi | Rezultat |
1 | RABBITS.TRANSPORT | Zahid Abdakovic, Matic Plaznik, Timotej Becan | 14:41 - 14:07 - 12:56 | 0:41:44 |
2 | SELECTBOX RACE TEAM | Blaž Orešnik, Vito Kunstek, Matej Šturm | 14:21 - 14:17 - 13:36 | 0:42:15 |
3 | Q TECHNA D.O.O. | Ambrož Rožman, Joaquin Lopez Lopez, Iztok Palčič | 15:39 - 15:27 - 14:47 | 0:45:53 |
4 | OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 1 | Grega Šetrajčič, Boštjan Pervanje, Mitja Brlan | 16:05 - 20:20 - 15:17 | 0:51:43 |
5 | CONDITUS PRVA EKIPA | Rok Dolžan, Nik Lahajnar, Anže Zupančič | 16:29 - 18:38 - 16:52 | 0:51:59 |
6 | BISPORT1 | Tomaž Verbič, Jan Mavrin, Primož Polajžer | 16:49 - 18:26 - 17:29 | 0:52:45 |
7 | POMGRAD-MOŠKA 1 | Tadej Valenko, Kristijan Gruškovnjak, Andrej Kodelja | 18:53 - 18:04 - 16:24 | 0:53:22 |
8 | MEDVED | Franci Medved, Miha Lužar, Aleksandar Matkovič | 17:45 - 17:17 - 19:06 | 0:54:09 |
9 | EPI | Jože Hrovat, Nelson Sorgo, Žiga Hrovat | 19:41 - 16:14 - 18:15 | 0:54:11 |
10 | IRIS - MODRI DIRKAČI | Elvir Kruezi, Gašper Šipelj, David Vidović | 17:59 - 18:45 - 18:01 | 0:54:47 |
11 | ŠPAN | Andrej Oprešnik, Jaka Čuk, Andrej Bogataj | 18:19 - 19:15 - 18:41 | 0:56:17 |
12 | ADACTA BI | Andrej Černic, Martin Frešer, Jure Krajnc | 18:53 - 18:53 - 18:43 | 0:56:31 |
13 | KBP 2 | Peter Malis, Tevž Žižak , Luka Žust | 18:26 - 20:19 - 18:00 | 0:56:45 |
14 | VARNO POD ALPAMI | Zoran Knežević, Rok Ivančič, Matic Litrop | 18:20 - 19:01 - 19:30 | 0:56:52 |
15 | ART HORECA SLO | Aljaž Smrtnik, Gregor Šuligoj, Evgen Jurič | 17:23 - 20:00 - 19:53 | 0:57:17 |
16 | POMGRAD-MOŠKA 2 | Andrej Gabor, Jernej Španinger, Darko Vereš | 18:04 - 20:43 - 18:39 | 0:57:27 |
16 | BITEKLI | Anže Mis, Miha Pucelj, Darjan Cimprič | 20:18 - 17:46 - 19:22 | 0:57:27 |
18 | TRAIN THE BRAIN 2 | Žiga Kopušar, Staš Hvala, Ozbolt Menegatti | 20:33 - 17:49 - 19:06 | 0:57:28 |
19 | NORMA SOFT 1 | Žiga Videc, Gorazd Fric, Boris Riga | 17:20 - 21:41 - 18:41 | 0:57:43 |
20 | HITRI IN LEPI | Robert Longar, Aleš Debeljak, Matej Tišler | 17:50 - 14:52 - 25:31 | 0:58:14 |
21 | PLAN-NET 1 | Marko Femc, Gorazd Posega, Mitja Bunc | 18:30 - 21:03 - 18:56 | 0:58:30 |
22 | GEN ENERGIJA | Luka Štrubelj, Janez Keržan, Aleš Kelhar | 18:22 - 20:56 - 19:23 | 0:58:42 |
23 | TELEKOM 9 | Grega Drobež, Alojz Šturbej, Robert Šturbej | 20:49 - 19:47 - 18:17 | 0:58:54 |
24 | ARGETA | Zaim Kurbegović, Mehmed Golubović, Bruno Flego | 19:38 - 20:34 - 19:10 | 0:59:24 |
25 | MUNJE | Sanjin Weihnacht, Radovan Trstenjak, Goran Kovačić Kole | 17:49 - 19:24 - 22:22 | 0:59:37 |
26 | LIDL SLOVENIJA | Peter Petač, Valentin Bufolin, Urban Mihalič | 19:52 - 21:21 - 18:26 | 0:59:40 |
27 | LINEAL - ZAGRETI | David Sitar, Deniz Hadji, Vitjan Muršec | 18:48 - 21:50 - 19:08 | 0:59:47 |
28 | HITRI KOT STRELA | Armin Ćoralić, Luka Bratun, Anže Brejc | 20:55 - 21:20 - 17:44 | 1:00:01 |
29 | KNAUF 13 | Matevž Korenč, Danijel Mitrovič, Anže Grilc | 19:32 - 22:28 - 18:05 | 1:00:05 |
30 | HULIOT | Sebastjan Sotlar, Mirza Ribanovič, Anže Gabrovšek | 17:32 - 22:15 - 20:20 | 1:00:08 |
31 | LINEAL - GLAVNI | Matevž Fak, Tadej Lepej, Damjan Karba | 21:06 - 18:25 - 20:41 | 1:00:13 |
32 | 4ŽP TEK | Sergej Jerman, Drago Smole, David Dolinšek | 22:15 - 17:44 - 20:27 | 1:00:26 |
33 | ADACTA | Jernej Mazi, Zoran Slanič, Gorazd Kovačič | 19:35 - 23:25 - 17:54 | 1:00:55 |
34 | #10.000 | Kavšek Adam, Koren Filip, Dervarič Sašo | 23:07 - 19:00 - 18:53 | 1:01:01 |
35 | MZ UPRAVA | Martin Stihsen, Terence Taylor, Matej Rožič | 23:40 - 18:57 - 18:27 | 1:01:05 |
36 | BRUNO MARS | Aleš Rozman, Damir Novak, Primož Sešek | 22:11 - 20:33 - 18:27 | 1:01:12 |
37 | OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 4 | Matevž Podmenik , Aleš Štavar, Nejc Demšar | 21:38 - 20:53 - 18:42 | 1:01:14 |
38 | ALPOD 4 | Jurij Kraševec, Robert Kužnik, Martin Terlep | 18:30 - 23:54 - 18:51 | 1:01:16 |
39 | BUKI TEAM | Aleš Bitenc, Matej Bukovec, Grega Pirc | 17:55 - 20:51 - 22:42 | 1:01:30 |
40 | INTERENERGO 2 | Nace Novak, Peter Lauko, Jernej Zupančič | 20:04 - 19:46 - 21:47 | 1:01:38 |
41 | AJS RAKETE | Aljaž Mekinda, Aleš Gorjup, Sebastjan Rozman | 16:59 - 22:43 - 21:59 | 1:01:43 |
42 | ELES 5 | Klemen Durn, Boštjan Rošar, Tomaž Bobnar | 20:05 - 21:19 - 20:29 | 1:01:54 |
43 | ČEBELICE | Žiga Gosar, Blaž Balant, Andrej Levstek | 17:46 - 23:42 - 20:36 | 1:02:06 |
44 | IPROM LABS | Tomaž Tomšič, Jaka Čertanc, Simon Struna | 19:23 - 20:46 - 21:59 | 1:02:09 |
45 | IM TEAM 14 | Mirko Zupan, Florjan Košir, Andrej Poje | 21:07 - 21:55 - 19:18 | 1:02:20 |
46 | UNIJA IT | Nikolaj Sobolev, Tomaž Rojko, Matej Gorenšek | 22:53 - 21:44 - 18:07 | 1:02:45 |
47 | HARVEY NORMAN 2 | Dejan Hercigonja, Dejan Milenkovič, Miha Martini | 24:14 - 19:41 - 18:53 | 1:02:48 |
48 | #PUSH PEUGEOT | Andrej Suša, Luka Sekulić, Edvard Banović | 18:48 - 25:02 - 19:23 | 1:03:14 |
49 | EBM-PAPST PG B | Matej Grdadolnik, Marijan Filipič, Tiberij Petavs | 21:17 - 22:00 - 20:17 | 1:03:35 |
50 | HARVEY NORMAN 1 | Dejan Maglovski, Matej Žuran, Arnel Bajrič | 21:58 - 21:25 - 20:31 | 1:03:55 |
51 | IM TEAM 15 | Janko Jenko, Žiga Mraz, Borut Kavčič | 21:24 - 20:22 - 22:09 | 1:03:56 |
52 | PRIPRAVE 9 | Bojan Anzelc, Zlatko Čajić, Mark Ožbot | 21:02 - 22:44 - 20:37 | 1:04:24 |
53 | ELES 4 | Aljoša Deželak, Nikola Rebić, Dragan Novakovič | 24:09 - 21:57 - 18:41 | 1:04:49 |
54 | CHATBOT | Jure Doler, Matevž Grabnar, Mitja Ribič | 19:20 - 20:00 - 25:39 | 1:04:59 |
55 | HERVIS REGIONAL | Šistek Denis, Aleš Stubičar, Tomaž Basailović | 24:35 - 18:56 - 21:52 | 1:05:24 |
56 | HERVIS EUROPARK | Marko Miloševič , Matjaž Školiber, Matjaž Školiber | 23:17 - 19:53 - 22:47 | 1:05:58 |
56 | BBJ | Branko Sodja, Blaž Jensterle, Jasna Pirnar | 22:50 - 21:27 - 21:40 | 1:05:58 |
58 | UNISTARPRO | Mitja Gabrovšek, Igor Hostnik, Matija Marinček | 23:20 - 20:25 - 22:19 | 1:06:05 |
58 | IM TEAM 1 | Bojan Jurančič, Gregor Žerovnik, Kobal Boštjan | 24:37 - 20:42 - 20:45 | 1:06:05 |
60 | SELA 5 | Robert Blatnik, Matej Blatnik, Martin Malavašič | 26:12 - 22:51 - 17:27 | 1:06:30 |
61 | TEHNIKA TEMP | Igor Dajić, Djordje Nikolov, Robert Zrinšek | 28:51 - 20:52 - 16:52 | 1:06:37 |
62 | VIKENDAŠI | Bojan Tišler, Jernej Metljak, Patrik Jagunić | 20:54 - 23:27 - 22:29 | 1:06:50 |
63 | PRO.ASTEC | Robert Bergles, Tadej Drakulič, Pavle Jazbec | 27:51 - 18:50 - 20:30 | 1:07:12 |
64 | PLAN-NET 2 | Andrej Femc, Sebastjan Zevnik, Boštjan Treven | 21:11 - 23:13 - 23:35 | 1:08:01 |
64 | GDI | Primož Košir, Ermin Kentrić, Jaka Gorišek | 22:22 - 28:09 - 17:29 | 1:08:01 |
66 | HERVIS MARKETING1 | Simon Draganič, Matjaž Strnad Volkar, Nejc Sedar | 24:26 - 24:16 - 19:28 | 1:08:11 |
67 | SAOP 2 | Gorazd Sotošek, Janez Lukan, Nejc Škofič | 20:56 - 25:12 - 22:09 | 1:08:18 |
68 | TRIJE FOTRI | Gregor Korošec, Matej Golob Matzele, Tomaž Cirman | 21:43 - 23:49 - 23:20 | 1:08:53 |
69 | LITIJ-IONSKE BATERIJE | Sašo Čibej, Urban Matajc, Roman Robas | 20:01 - 20:33 - 28:37 | 1:09:13 |
70 | IM TEAM 2 | Marjan Škrbec, Tadej Pokorn, Iztok Koman | 27:33 - 23:53 - 18:12 | 1:09:39 |
71 | BKS 9 | Dimitrij Pregelj, Branko Zalokar, Danijel Frangež | 22:07 - 22:49 - 26:14 | 1:11:11 |
72 | ALPOD 6 | Aleš Eržen, Tomaž Hiti, Uroš Jamnik | 31:30 - 21:39 - 19:36 | 1:12:46 |
73 | NAŠI | Gojc Smoljo, Klemen Pugelj, Matic Kerpan | 28:24 - 21:58 - 23:33 | 1:13:55 |
74 | IM TEAM 12 | Tomaž Orešnik, Dejan Čimžar, Martin Fišer | 24:21 - 24:19 - 25:15 | 1:13:56 |
75 | HAPPY TOURS 03 | Peter Kardoš, Marko Antonijević, Damjan Škorjanec | 24:10 - 26:19 - 23:51 | 1:14:21 |
76 | TELEKOM 2 | Boris Horvat, Aleksander Kotnik, Andraž Slivnik | 24:40 - 27:51 - 22:10 | 1:14:43 |
77 | JTI 3 | Andrej Kramer, Klemen Lebar, Ivica Sović | 31:47 - 22:09 - 22:36 | 1:16:33 |
78 | TELIČKI | Sašo Bovcon, Goran Arsović, Luka Gale | 20:55 - 29:58 - 26:41 | 1:17:35 |
79 | LINEAL - TEŽKI | Drago Golob, Jani Trojner, Gregor Kokot | 28:50 - 25:38 - 23:48 | 1:18:17 |
80 | LINEAL - U IZI:-) | Robert Brndušić , Jaka Fišer, Aljaž Zidar | 18:05 - - | DNF |