18. Ljubljanski maraton
Marathon - 42km - Male
#nr.nameDBcountrynettocat#/cat
1 5 Wami Mulugeta 82  ETH  2:10:26  B  1 
2 7 Robi Deribe 84  ETH  2:10:30  A  1 
3 11 Chepkwony Julius 86  KEN  2:10:31  A  2 
4 10 Bushendich Ishimael 91  KEN  2:10:32  A  3 
5 12 Tefera Goshu Girma 81  ETH  2:10:50  B  2 
6 13 Abera Gezahegne 85  ETH  2:12:06  A  4 
7 14 Tarus David 78  KEN  2:13:45  C  1 
8 2 Biwott Paul 78  KEN  2:13:59  C  2 
9 16 Kosmač Anton 76  SLO  2:24:57  C  3 
10 20 Kotnik Robert 75  SLO  2:36:40  C  4 
11 104 Žontar Aleš 82  SLO  2:37:14  B  3 
12 1556 Zrimšek Matej 87  SLO  2:37:33  A  5 
13 802 Snidersich Lorenzo 68  ITA  2:38:45  E  1 
14 496 Kastelic Peter 83  SLO  2:41:58  B  4 
15 1554 Tratnik Marko 86  SLO  2:43:24  A  6 
16 1061 Rojnik Klemen 79  SLO  2:45:21  B  5 
17 1673 Duraković Arif 82  SLO  2:45:24  B  6 
18 1116 Mulej Janez 81  SLO  2:45:41  B  7 
19 674 Mimica Ante 81  CRO  2:45:58  B  8 
20 1670 Pagon David 77  SLO  2:46:14  C  5 
21 737 Janjatovič Mirko 71  SLO  2:46:57  D  1 
22 171 Senica Vid 77  SLO  2:47:10  C  6 
23 77 Egger Markus 78  AUT  2:48:52  C  7 
24 847 Flajšman Marko 87  SLO  2:49:02  A  7 
25 998 Krašovec Dušan 67  SLO  2:49:53  E  2 
26 479 Švab Boštjan 61  SLO  2:49:55  F  1 
27 203 Fluher Boris 85  SLO  2:49:56  A  8 
28 495 Mrak Dušan 61  SLO  2:50:18  F  2 
29 960 Štendler Martin 74  SLO  2:50:38  C  8 
30 336 Fijavž Bojan 82  SLO  2:50:54  B  9 
31 1062 Majcen Marjan 65  SLO  2:51:37  E  3 
31 6471 Uhan Janez 80  SLO  2:51:37  B  10 
33 1185 Krušič Tomaž 82  SLO  2:52:09  B  11 
34 56 Mori Jože 64  SLO  2:53:15  E  4 
35 206 Rems Marko 75  SLO  2:54:23  C  9 
36 1207 Kralj Uroš 76  SLO  2:54:25  C  10 
37 875 Abram Miran 79  SLO  2:54:40  B  12 
38 1272 Kutin Andrej 69  SLO  2:54:46  D  2 
39 656 Totter Ciril 77  SLO  2:55:00  C  11 
40 682 Čubrilo Bojan 87  BIH  2:55:17  A  9 
41 668 Debeljak Aleš 79  SLO  2:56:00  B  13 
42 1552 Trojer Andrej 71  SLO  2:56:25  D  3 
43 1177 Kadunc David 82  SLO  2:56:34  B  14 
44 1547 Magdič Danilo 82  SLO  2:56:40  B  15 
45 480 Florent Humbert 78  FRA  2:56:50  C  12 
46 1548 Vidmar Bojan 67  SLO  2:56:58  E  5 
47 892 Gleščič Mitja 81  SLO  2:57:06  B  16 
48 677 Jotanovic Dragoslav 79  BIH  2:57:27  B  17 
49 116 Kaučič Boris 67  SLO  2:57:29  E  6 
50 785 Palmolungo Marco Antonio 68  ITA  2:58:06  E  7 
51 632 Venturini Peter 66  SLO  2:58:22  E  8 
52 1180 Jensterle Franc 67  SLO  2:58:41  E  9 
53 1181 Hajdinjak Danijel 81  SLO  2:58:42  B  18 
54 1199 Benčina Matej 81  SLO  2:58:45  B  19 
55 868 Gergorič Sebastjan 77  SLO  2:58:47  C  13 
56 191 Bregant Sergio 62  ITA  2:58:53  F  3 
57 1331 Lindič Andrej 76  SLO  2:58:54  C  14 
57 982 Bonnevier David 73  SWE  2:58:54  D  4 
59 1120 Gašperšič Dejan 77  SLO  2:59:01  C  15 
60 736 Kosmač Metod 85  SLO  2:59:04  A  10 
61 1544 Alt Marjan 70  SLO  2:59:10  D  5 
62 1153 Smolnikar Aljoša 77  SLO  2:59:17  C  16 
63 152 Potočnik Boštjan 74  SLO  2:59:25  C  17 
64 1031 Erlah Jurij 75  SLO  2:59:35  C  18 
65 991 Primožič Lojze 69  SLO  2:59:37  D  6 
66 741 Kolbe Mitja 80  SLO  2:59:45  B  20 
67 1044 Soklič Tomaž 74  SLO  3:00:37  C  19 
68 55 Groiss Wolfgang 64  AUT  3:00:45  E  10 
69 888 Abdaković Zahid 75  SLO  3:00:58  C  20 
70 337 Kanniainen Juha 66  FIN  3:01:22  E  11 
71 369 Ožbolt Janez 70  SLO  3:01:25  D  7 
72 1749 Jović Vedran 83  CRO  3:01:38  B  21 
73 396 Topolski Marcin 76  POL  3:02:07  C  21 
74 738 Abdakovic Mirsad 74  BIH  3:02:31  C  22 
75 415 Kranjc Samuel 75  SLO  3:02:36  C  23 
76 1396 Ivanovič Boris 73  SLO  3:03:07  D  8 
77 1041 Kodelja Andrej 65  SLO  3:03:28  E  12 
78 628 Kavčič Janez 60  SLO  3:03:45  F  4 
79 1274 Zupan Primož 82  SLO  3:03:50  B  22 
80 1082 Šafarič Vili 59  SLO  3:03:52  F  5 
81 1133 Vidali Miha 80  SLO  3:03:58  B  23 
82 1529 Zorman Andrej 83  SLO  3:04:15  B  24 
83 1647 Prelesnik Robert 69  SVK  3:04:17  D  9 
84 1407 Kimovec Miha 83  SLO  3:04:34  B  25 
85 7924 Matjaž Mrak 73  SLO  3:04:48  D  10 
86 59 Slapničar Matevž 69  SLO  3:04:50  D  11 
87 3303 Kosec Miha 81  SLO  3:04:53  B  26 
88 210 Nidorfer Matej 88  SLO  3:05:02  A  11 
89 1617 Ivanovski Zikica 84  MKD  3:05:34  A  12 
90 1029 Istenič Gregor 69  SLO  3:05:36  D  12 
91 1643 Hradečný Viktor 80  CZE  3:05:41  B  27 
92 193 Jančijev Stjepko 69  CRO  3:05:44  D  13 
93 689 Martinčič Matjaž 60  SLO  3:05:54  F  6 
94 1416 Čakš Grega 84  SLO  3:06:01  A  13 
95 1245 Mohorič Boštjan 79  SLO  3:06:03  B  28 
96 350 Matkovič Klemen 89  SLO  3:06:32  A  14 
97 179 Mikuž Robi 76  SLO  3:06:49  C  24 
98 884 Salpistis Nazareno 82  ITA  3:06:51  B  29 
99 376 Giovanni Battista Torelli 55  ITA  3:06:57  G  1 
100 629 Hasanović Izudin 64  SLO  3:07:09  E  13 
101 909 Močnik Metod 68  SLO  3:07:38  E  14 
102 638 Zajšek Jakob 81  SLO  3:07:40  B  30 
103 685 Ezio Fagotto 61  ITA  3:07:51  F  7 
104 183 Prelog Robert 73  SLO  3:07:56  D  14 
105 670 Golčer Jure 77  SLO  3:08:13  C  25 
106 143 Krašovec Davor 76  SLO  3:08:37  C  26 
107 468 Rožman Samo 81  SLO  3:08:51  B  31 
108 1351 Pečnik Sašo 85  SLO  3:09:06  A  15 
109 1624 Sremčević Vladimir 79  SRB  3:09:16  B  32 
110 1514 Zupanc Milan 63  SLO  3:09:19  F  8 
110 966 Vilhar Marjan 84  SLO  3:09:19  A  16 
112 833 Slapšak Grega 85  SLO  3:09:22  A  17 
113 1080 Arh Ervin 78  SLO  3:09:34  C  27 
114 505 Skok Rajko 68  SLO  3:09:36  E  15 
115 1200 Kunc Darko 81  SLO  3:09:46  B  33 
115 812 Nikolić Sašo 84  SLO  3:09:46  A  18 
117 640 Šebenik Marjan 67  SLO  3:09:50  E  16 
118 374 Plazzotta Dino 58  ITA  3:09:51  G  2 
119 1176 Gruden Borut 75  SLO  3:10:08  C  28 
120 1562 Otoničar Jože 69  SLO  3:10:09  D  15 
121 234 Marinč Mihael 82  SLO  3:10:16  B  34 
122 263 Bruno Grec 65  FRA  3:10:17  E  17 
123 1394 Lašič Marko 85  SLO  3:10:20  A  19 
124 1192 Milošević Bojan 84  SRB  3:10:40  A  20 
125 863 Arko Matjaž 73  SLO  3:10:43  D  16 
126 158 Theuermann Günther 63  AUT  3:10:48  F  9 
127 1432 Barić Hrvoje 87  CRO  3:11:10  A  21 
128 170 Kotnik Matej 76  SLO  3:11:27  C  29 
129 1679 Cooke Andrew 82  GBR  3:11:28  B  35 
130 1280 Peric Marko 76  SLO  3:11:31  C  30 
131 906 Paris Massimiliano 68  ITA  3:11:32  E  18 
132 86 Ebner Berndt 72  AUT  3:11:35  D  17 
133 692 Kosmač Janez 67  SLO  3:11:48  E  19 
134 1242 Pirnar Janez 59  SLO  3:12:09  F  10 
135 1464 Debeljak Gašper 77  SLO  3:12:15  C  31 
136 604 Teraž Franci 62  SLO  3:12:17  F  11 
137 302 Plevnik David 79  SLO  3:12:25  B  36 
138 1358 Kočar Sašo 82  SLO  3:12:32  B  37 
139 226 Perše Marko 84  SLO  3:12:37  A  22 
140 359 Einfalt Tomaž 90  SLO  3:12:53  A  23 
141 1286 Omejc Iztok 79  SLO  3:12:57  B  38 
142 585 Ferfila Stane 51  SLO  3:12:59  H  1 
143 413 Ploj Mitja 80  SLO  3:13:06  B  39 
144 1064 Gačnik Boštjan 70  SLO  3:13:10  D  18 
145 562 Fišer Andrej 75  SLO  3:13:18  C  32 
145 102 Pintar Milan 59  SLO  3:13:18  F  12 
147 1391 Hoheger Roman 70  SLO  3:13:19  D  19 
148 1701 Novak Bojan 77  CRO  3:13:23  C  33 
149 865 Končnik Matej 80  SLO  3:13:26  B  40 
150 1534 Istenič Simon 67  SLO  3:13:45  E  20 
151 542 Deželak Iztok 81  SLO  3:13:49  B  41 
152 14319 Dornik Domen 91  SLO  3:13:50  A  24 
153 651 Sitar Denis 78  SLO  3:14:00  C  34 
154 1697 Lazić Branislav 71  BIH  3:14:01  D  20 
155 1160 Majnik Matej 70  SLO  3:14:02  D  21 
156 1240 Zevnik Robert 73  SLO  3:14:08  D  22 
157 74 Aničin Aleksandar 58  SLO  3:14:14  G  3 
158 97 Johannes Pruegger 69  AUT  3:14:16  D  23 
159 978 Margiotta Antonio 66  ITA  3:14:21  E  21 
160 1359 Sojer Uroš 76  SLO  3:14:26  C  35 
160 8872 Kiradjiev Aleksandar 87  MKD  3:14:26  A  25 
162 1129 Mederal Andrej 68  SLO  3:14:36  E  22 
163 614 Urankar Boštjan 76  SLO  3:14:41  C  36 
163 1705 Mikel Andrej 78  SLO  3:14:41  C  36 
165 887 Magrini Daniele 70  ITA  3:14:44  D  24 
166 1550 Vidrih Jurij 77  SLO  3:14:50  C  38 
167 1455 Kristavčnik Tomaž 76  SLO  3:14:51  C  39 
168 1004 Jakovac Matjaž 75  SLO  3:15:03  C  40 
169 296 Krčadinac Vedran 73  CRO  3:15:04  D  25 
169 1520 Abrahamsberg Matej 87  SLO  3:15:04  A  26 
171 1421 Senegačnik Aleš 87  SLO  3:15:08  A  27 
172 1159 Pintarič Tomaž 78  SLO  3:15:17  C  41 
173 1365 Tomplak Boštjan 86  SLO  3:15:28  A  28 
173 1629 Adžić Aleksandar 86  SRB  3:15:28  A  28 
175 620 Jereb Samo 63  SLO  3:15:29  F  13 
176 1066 Mastnak Mlakar Robert 70  SLO  3:15:32  D  26 
177 1128 Mencin Dušan 73  SLO  3:15:44  D  27 
178 926 Hočevar Metod 61  SLO  3:15:56  F  14 
179 1519 Radivojević Aleksander 74  SLO  3:16:02  C  42 
180 768 Planinc Rok 95  SLO  3:16:06  A  30 
181 281 Bartosz Marek 79  POL  3:16:29  B  42 
182 1551 Zupan Stanko 77  SLO  3:16:40  C  43 
183 420 Povšič Gorazd 71  SLO  3:16:47  D  28 
184 1576 Blanuša Drago 60  SLO  3:16:53  F  15 
185 958 Bauer Darko 65  SLO  3:16:54  E  23 
186 964 Žagar Slavko 64  SLO  3:17:03  E  24 
187 1542 Kokalj Rafko 71  SLO  3:17:08  D  29 
188 175 Antolin Zoran 60  SLO  3:17:12  F  16 
189 818 Valcelli Venanzio 57  ITA  3:17:14  G  4 
190 971 Leszczynski Mariusz 74  POL  3:17:23  C  44 
191 1561 Gostiša Samo 72  SLO  3:17:29  D  30 
192 1655 Derlink Grega 82  SLO  3:17:54  B  43 
193 870 Godlar Žiga 92  SLO  3:18:01  A  31 
194 160 Krebs Matej 74  SLO  3:18:02  C  45 
194 869 Sršen Danijel 80  SLO  3:18:02  B  44 
196 342 Toniazzi Nicola 71  ITA  3:18:04  D  31 
197 149 Zavadlav Boštjan 83  SLO  3:18:14  B  45 
198 1338 Kotar Bojan 55  SLO  3:18:15  G  5 
199 1278 Maraž Klavdij 62  SLO  3:18:16  F  17 
200 1113 Bajec Primož 74  SLO  3:18:17  C  46 
201 1437 Zupančič Luis 73  SLO  3:18:35  D  32 
202 990 Lotrič Marjan 51  SLO  3:18:37  H  2 
203 1560 Mlakar Matjaž 66  SLO  3:18:39  E  25 
204 1559 Vrhovnik Rok 90  SLO  3:18:43  A  32 
205 1660 Cuderman Jure 72  SLO  3:18:44  D  33 
206 901 Borštnar Jaka 80  SLO  3:18:49  B  46 
207 1439 Meglič Marko 72  SLO  3:18:58  D  34 
208 1260 Carl Damijan 67  SLO  3:19:06  E  26 
209 473 Gostečnik Marko 60  SLO  3:19:13  F  18 
210 1222 Hainž Miroslav 73  CRO  3:19:23  D  35 
211 814 Bokor Endre 72  HUN  3:19:39  D  36 
211 92 Jarosi Tamas 73  HUN  3:19:39  D  36 
213 177 Savić Miro 60  SLO  3:19:41  F  19 
214 623 Koprivšek David 82  SLO  3:20:08  B  47 
215 1142 Andrejc Marjan 77  SLO  3:20:10  C  47 
216 168 Mihelčič Tomaž 72  SLO  3:20:19  D  38 
217 563 Vilčnik Boštjan 70  SLO  3:20:25  D  39 
218 900 Misja Niko 88  SLO  3:20:36  A  33 
219 943 Swollson - Lovsin Ollson 75  SWE  3:20:38  C  48 
220 192 Weiss Manfred 64  AUT  3:20:45  E  27 
221 1169 Zaletelj Aljaž 94  SLO  3:20:46  A  34 
222 1261 Mlakar Tadej 88  SLO  3:20:47  A  35 
222 85 Mele Rok 82  SLO  3:20:47  B  48 
224 308 Kralj Vane 66  SLO  3:21:02  E  28 
225 693 Drole Simon 65  SLO  3:21:13  E  29 
226 1232 Vrček Srećko 77  CRO  3:21:24  C  49 
227 1225 Fajfarić Petar 52  CRO  3:21:31  H  3 
228 431 Mrežar Damijan 66  SLO  3:21:37  E  30 
229 228 Trpin Sindi 78  SLO  3:21:46  C  50 
230 1238 Gregorič Peter 63  SLO  3:21:55  F  20 
230 1198 Rovanšek Darko 55  SLO  3:21:55  G  6 
230 334 Napast Frančišek 74  SLO  3:21:55  C  51 
233 543 Podlogar Gregor 83  SLO  3:22:03  B  49 
234 1276 Rozman Samo 74  SLO  3:22:04  C  52 
235 195 Smerdel Rok 80  SLO  3:22:17  B  50 
236 508 Jeler Milan 68  SLO  3:22:18  E  31 
237 876 Božič Ivan 63  SLO  3:22:20  F  21 
238 153 Voit Rainer 73  AUT  3:22:24  D  40 
239 809 Škevin Darko 65  CRO  3:22:31  E  32 
240 1086 Logar Tadej 85  SLO  3:22:34  A  36 
241 1043 Kozjek Domen 75  SLO  3:22:37  C  53 
242 730 Novak Branko 62  SLO  3:23:01  F  22 
243 1631 Segedi Miša 60  SRB  3:23:02  F  23 
244 3421 Šubic Žiga 80  SLO  3:23:03  B  51 
245 911 Rutar Damjan 64  SLO  3:23:10  E  33 
246 1052 Hoyer Wolf - Hagen 77  SLO  3:23:11  C  54 
247 975 Aplenc Andrej 76  SLO  3:23:12  C  55 
248 394 Köves Péter 72  HUN  3:23:14  D  41 
248 470 Hribernik Matej 83  SLO  3:23:14  B  52 
250 933 Obretan Damijan 68  SLO  3:23:20  E  34 
251 50 Klemenčič Pavle 63  SLO  3:23:25  F  24 
252 461 Brelih Brane 67  SLO  3:23:38  E  35 
253 1077 Mihelj Rajko 59  SLO  3:23:44  F  25 
254 1244 Finžgar Bogdan 61  SLO  3:24:01  F  26 
255 883 Stavrakas Vasileios 67  GRE  3:24:06  E  36 
256 1699 Hofer Alexander 71  AUT  3:24:09  D  42 
257 1040 Gabršček Borut 73  SLO  3:24:12  D  43 
258 848 Podgrajšek Franc 61  SLO  3:24:13  F  27 
259 1521 Lovšin Marko 79  SLO  3:24:14  B  53 
260 284 Hyzy Piotr 80  POL  3:24:15  B  54 
261 1210 Zupanec Janez 61  SLO  3:24:16  F  28 
262 1236 Žumer Boštjan 71  SLO  3:24:27  D  44 
263 1403 Omerzo Sebastjan 76  SLO  3:24:29  C  56 
264 659 Horváth Zoltán 80  HUN  3:24:30  B  55 
265 269 Stevanović Rajko 52  SLO  3:24:44  H  4 
266 1271 Knap Sašo 82  SLO  3:24:45  B  56 
267 377 Mikuš Boris 74  SLO  3:24:48  C  57 
268 48 Foršček Bojan 55  SLO  3:24:49  G  7 
269 1500 Kramer Andrej 66  SLO  3:24:55  E  37 
270 1659 Vodopija Valter 75  SLO  3:25:11  C  58 
271 702 Prezelj Slavko 56  SLO  3:25:13  G  8 
272 1068 Vukotić Marko 81  SLO  3:25:16  B  57 
273 1522 Marguč Marko 73  SLO  3:25:28  D  45 
274 912 Ihanc Marjan 68  SLO  3:25:31  E  38 
275 878 Rugelj Blaž 91  SLO  3:25:34  A  37 
276 1117 Filipič Roman 64  SLO  3:25:37  E  39 
277 857 Kreševič Jože 76  SLO  3:25:38  C  59 
278 652 Poljanšek Borut 74  SLO  3:25:42  C  60 
279 1239 Pilih Tomaž 72  SLO  3:25:44  D  46 
280 127 Bešo Čamil 56  SLO  3:25:48  G  9 
281 1528 Jenko Boštjan 71  SLO  3:25:59  D  47 
282 1446 Vehovec Tadej 80  SLO  3:26:00  B  58 
283 1328 Bradarić Željko 61  CRO  3:26:14  F  29 
284 1140 Bakovnik Simon 76  SLO  3:26:15  C  61 
285 1498 Koritnik Franci 59  SLO  3:26:25  F  30 
286 1667 Koncilija Miha 81  SLO  3:26:26  B  59 
286 881 Karampoikis Ioannis 61  GRE  3:26:26  F  31 
288 471 Ros Luca 71  ITA  3:26:35  D  48 
289 293 Tehovnik Matic 87  SLO  3:26:43  A  38 
290 351 Tomažin Uroš 65  SLO  3:26:48  E  40 
291 1226 Knolmajer Dubravko 80  CRO  3:26:51  B  60 
292 1290 Huzanić Hrvoje 84  CRO  3:26:54  A  39 
293 1147 Cevec Mirko 79  SLO  3:26:59  B  61 
294 1341 Jelenc Janez 62  SLO  3:27:15  F  32 
295 690 Gril Tomica 86  CRO  3:27:19  A  40 
296 242 Van Der Neut André 73  NED  3:27:20  D  49 
297 1146 Bele Marjan 64  SLO  3:27:22  E  41 
298 130 Garaž Atila 79  HUN  3:27:36  B  62 
299 1171 Robba Silvan 64  SLO  3:27:38  E  42 
300 1201 Denša Ervin 75  SLO  3:27:46  C  62 
301 64 Kölner Blaž 78  SLO  3:27:49  C  63 
302 1060 Jovanovski Slobodan 61  SLO  3:27:50  F  33 
303 680 Goleš Željko 48  SLO  3:27:51  I  1 
304 1017 Mian Alessandro 77  ITA  3:27:54  C  64 
305 544 Gričnik Žiga 85  SLO  3:28:00  A  41 
306 1196 Vlatković Petar 90  SRB  3:28:05  A  42 
307 454 Kranjec Elvis 74  SLO  3:28:18  C  65 
308 1385 Vrenjak Vlado 73  SLO  3:28:21  D  50 
309 12144 Dolami Marjan 70  SLO  3:28:24  D  51 
309 1417 Vukelič Marjan 62  SLO  3:28:24  F  34 
311 1678 Stefanicki Tomasz Grzegorz 80  POL  3:28:25  B  63 
311 851 Siherle Borut 65  SLO  3:28:25  E  43 
313 803 Gartnar Marko 87  SLO  3:28:26  A  43 
314 295 Pok Janos 63  HUN  3:28:28  F  35 
315 404 Leva Matic 93  SLO  3:28:31  A  44 
316 843 Haložan Jernej 88  SLO  3:28:33  A  45 
317 1037 Janc Januš 68  SLO  3:28:34  E  44 
318 245 Carlaw Graham 83  GBR  3:28:36  B  64 
319 706 Košir Uroš 74  SLO  3:28:43  C  66 
319 303 Dziekonski Tadeusz 50  POL  3:28:43  H  5 
321 840 Šteharnik Primož 74  SLO  3:28:46  C  67 
321 399 Prezelj Robert 74  SLO  3:28:46  C  67 
323 358 Hrvatin Kristjan 81  SLO  3:28:49  B  65 
324 244 Lončar Franjo 54  CRO  3:28:50  G  10 
325 969 Okanovič Emil 88  SLO  3:28:51  A  46 
326 1145 Ramšak Borut 86  SLO  3:28:52  A  47 
327 1646 Lévy Jean-daniel 74  FRA  3:28:54  C  69 
327 509 Matijević Darko 85  SLO  3:28:54  A  48 
329 1511 Cafun Tomaž 63  SLO  3:28:55  F  36 
330 1110 Berlak Rado 61  SLO  3:29:00  F  37 
331 815 Jamnikar Marko 72  SLO  3:29:10  D  52 
332 437 Gogala Jani 78  SLO  3:29:11  C  70 
332 1459 Markovič Miha 71  SLO  3:29:11  D  53 
334 1333 Hren Luka 90  SLO  3:29:15  A  49 
334 1339 Kožar Uroš 91  SLO  3:29:15  A  49 
336 1458 Slapar Blaž 84  SLO  3:29:18  A  51 
337 1008 Malavašič Borut 72  SLO  3:29:19  D  54 
338 1526 Copič David 79  SLO  3:29:28  B  66 
339 872 Ahačič Rok 79  SLO  3:29:33  B  67 
340 3380 Kavčič Klemen 91  SLO  3:29:35  A  52 
340 58 Pergovnik Ivan 55  SLO  3:29:35  G  11 
342 1486 Oblak Matej 71  SLO  3:29:36  D  55 
342 1489 Novak Gorazd 70  SLO  3:29:36  D  55 
344 905 Studen Miha 80  SLO  3:29:43  B  68 
345 13140 Bitenc Marko 80  SLO  3:29:45  B  69 
346 1438 Perko Mitja 73  SLO  3:29:47  D  57 
347 121 Zaminer Matthias 82  AUT  3:29:52  B  70 
348 1698 Matić Željko 69  CRO  3:29:55  D  58 
349 1071 Zupan Jaka 75  SLO  3:29:56  C  71 
350 1628 Marković Damir 78  SRB  3:29:58  C  72 
350 929 Hafner Boris 83  SLO  3:29:58  B  71 
350 732 Svetina Aleksander 74  SLO  3:29:58  C  72 
353 95 Novak Aleš 81  SLO  3:30:06  B  72 
353 842 Kržišnik Tomaž 75  SLO  3:30:06  C  74 
355 595 Cesar Igor 70  SLO  3:30:07  D  59 
356 687 Butara Marko 77  SLO  3:30:15  C  75 
357 235 Vrabec Branko 64  SLO  3:30:18  E  45 
358 836 Ajdovec Dejan 71  SLO  3:30:22  D  60 
359 948 Žura Saša 80  SLO  3:30:23  B  73 
360 1186 Erčulj Marko 73  SLO  3:30:44  D  61 
361 907 Ruparčič Ivan 52  SLO  3:30:49  H  6 
362 995 Košnik Samo 62  SLO  3:31:11  F  38 
362 451 Omobini Daniele 81  ITA  3:31:11  B  74 
364 921 Grohar Gregor 76  SLO  3:31:12  C  76 
365 67 Komelj Matej 71  SLO  3:31:14  D  62 
366 751 Španjić Ivan 80  CRO  3:31:15  B  75 
367 146 Duh Robert 68  SLO  3:31:19  E  46 
368 1310 Breznik Saša 70  CRO  3:31:22  D  63 
369 63 Mramor Marjan 63  SLO  3:31:25  F  39 
370 188 Wutti Christian 64  AUT  3:31:40  E  47 
371 339 Ristič Dejan 79  SLO  3:31:42  B  76 
372 311 Heiko Sthamer 64  GER  3:31:46  E  48 
373 1182 Trtnik Luka 74  SLO  3:31:51  C  77 
374 1450 Lepoša Uroš 72  SLO  3:32:01  D  64 
375 81 Juvan Miha 75  SLO  3:32:03  C  78 
376 1716 Rnjak Ozren 60  CRO  3:32:10  F  40 
377 648 Grgat Mario 74  CRO  3:32:16  C  79 
378 592 Veber Uroš 77  SLO  3:32:19  C  80 
379 181 Štumberger Jože 54  SLO  3:32:23  G  12 
380 1206 Kramar Bojan 64  SLO  3:32:29  E  49 
381 1335 Jurečič Miha 88  SLO  3:32:30  A  53 
382 452 Florjančič Jan 79  SLO  3:32:34  B  77 
383 530 Mažgon Oskar 80  SLO  3:32:37  B  78 
384 698 Sedić Enes 83  CRO  3:32:48  B  79 
385 6732 Popov Vojislav 75  SRB  3:32:58  C  81 
386 1684 Mihelič Blaž 69  SLO  3:33:04  D  65 
387 1175 Herlah Jure 70  SLO  3:33:05  D  66 
388 1065 Klaneček Alojz 61  SLO  3:33:14  F  41 
389 354 Paunović Dražen 75  SLO  3:33:21  C  82 
390 1430 Miller Robert 75  CRO  3:33:34  C  83 
391 1237 Peterlin Andrej 76  SLO  3:33:36  C  84 
392 1373 Crnič Drago 58  SLO  3:33:42  G  13 
393 849 Udovič Matej 72  SLO  3:33:43  D  67 
394 522 Drakulić Petko 74  CRO  3:33:45  C  85 
395 491 Bublić Ivan 82  CRO  3:34:07  B  80 
396 1230 Skelin Mile 62  CRO  3:34:08  F  42 
397 1038 Pene Matjaž 72  SLO  3:34:10  D  68 
397 1034 Lenart Damir 86  SLO  3:34:10  A  54 
399 392 Juvan Marko 76  SLO  3:34:13  C  86 
400 469 Žnidar Miran 69  SLO  3:34:24  D  69 
401 1677 Radukin Aleksandar 83  SRB  3:34:28  B  81 
402 322 Hall Oskar 78  GBR  3:34:29  C  87 
403 51 Lekše Toni 60  SLO  3:34:40  F  43 
404 1103 Cvirn Tadej 59  SLO  3:34:50  F  44 
405 1425 Janžek Dražen 64  CRO  3:34:52  E  50 
406 1138 Flander Danilo 58  SLO  3:34:55  G  14 
406 300 Tomažič Jožef 57  SLO  3:34:55  G  14 
408 79 Povrženič Drago 66  SLO  3:34:59  E  51 
409 1433 Okršlar Marko 58  SLO  3:35:04  G  16 
410 1479 Klun Primož 80  SLO  3:35:11  B  82 
411 684 Draksler Boštjan 71  SLO  3:35:22  D  70 
412 1672 Barbarić Ivan 87  SRB  3:35:28  A  55 
413 164 Nagode Mitja 62  SLO  3:35:30  F  45 
413 84 Strniša Tone 59  SLO  3:35:30  F  45 
415 576 Kodelja Janez 73  SLO  3:35:42  D  71 
416 743 Pivk Andrej 69  SLO  3:35:54  D  72 
417 329 Susz Artur 77  POL  3:36:02  C  88 
418 403 Gradišar Žiga 95  SLO  3:36:03  A  56 
419 254 Kaučič Peter 72  SLO  3:36:06  D  73 
420 579 Tomašič Jernej 75  SLO  3:36:08  C  89 
421 497 Mamić Zoran 68  SLO  3:36:09  E  52 
422 1620 Sazdov Zoran 62  MKD  3:36:11  F  47 
423 1387 Kokole Miran 62  SLO  3:36:16  F  48 
424 87 Panič Vito 80  SLO  3:36:20  B  83 
425 778 Drumev Dimitar 77  BUL  3:36:26  C  90 
426 2375 Trobiš Boštjan 75  SLO  3:36:28  C  91 
426 1447 Pavšič Matija 79  SLO  3:36:28  B  84 
428 925 Povirk Anže 91  SLO  3:36:30  A  57 
429 1334 Hren Marko 63  SLO  3:36:36  F  49 
430 178 Sluga Sandi 64  SLO  3:36:51  E  53 
431 927 Horvat Alojz 65  SLO  3:36:57  E  54 
432 885 Cugmas Jože 52  SLO  3:37:13  H  7 
433 1353 Peterca Borut 64  SLO  3:37:17  E  55 
434 1613 Mihov Trajce 69  MKD  3:37:18  D  74 
435 1167 Mikec Miha 88  SLO  3:37:22  A  58 
436 819 Manfucci Sauro 56  ITA  3:37:29  G  17 
437 1700 Kadlec Paul 78  SLO  3:37:31  C  92 
438 1516 Vivod Niko 65  SLO  3:37:33  E  56 
439 1021 Ortynski Aleksandar 76  CRO  3:37:43  C  93 
440 788 Kosirnik Vasko 48  SLO  3:37:48  I  2 
441 1466 Božič Alen 88  SLO  3:37:52  A  59 
442 1510 Iskra Bojan 71  SLO  3:38:03  D  75 
442 902 Ferlan Miha 80  SLO  3:38:03  B  85 
444 379 Maher Alan 75  SLO  3:38:09  C  94 
445 1638 Cucić Jovica 64  SRB  3:38:18  E  57 
446 1565 Leban Matej 79  SLO  3:38:20  B  86 
447 917 Manuto Stefano 71  ITA  3:38:23  D  76 
447 1422 Zejak Gojko 59  SLO  3:38:23  F  50 
449 908 Rupena Samuel 77  AFG  3:38:25  C  95 
450 71 Kastelic Igor 71  SLO  3:38:27  D  77 
451 62 Smole Drago 69  SLO  3:38:31  D  78 
452 1224 Đurinić Davor 68  CRO  3:38:41  E  58 
453 2251 Karlin Primož 73  SLO  3:38:46  D  79 
454 1424 Dolenc Aleš 60  SLO  3:38:51  F  51 
455 1632 Ranđelović Miroslav 67  SRB  3:39:12  E  59 
455 1710 Pejak Antonio 77  CRO  3:39:12  C  96 
457 1109 Zalaznik Peter 77  SLO  3:39:15  C  97 
458 757 Nosić Silvije 73  CRO  3:39:32  D  80 
459 853 Miš Kristijan 76  SLO  3:39:37  C  98 
460 2241 Kustec Štefan 64  SLO  3:39:43  E  60 
461 1121 Trontelj Bogo 65  SLO  3:39:47  E  61 
462 772 Kumstat Ludvik 63  CZE  3:39:59  F  52 
462 820 Kotnik Franci 66  SLO  3:39:59  E  62 
464 779 Kontrec Jasminko 76  SLO  3:40:01  C  99 
465 1197 Novakov Mihajlo 79  SRB  3:40:04  B  87 
466 1213 Suša Milan 63  SLO  3:40:05  F  53 
467 715 Platušić Antonio 84  CRO  3:40:06  A  60 
468 643 Migliarotti Sergio 58  ITA  3:40:16  G  18 
469 913 Bastl Simon 78  SLO  3:40:24  C  100 
470 208 Vodeb Metod 69  SLO  3:40:30  D  81 
471 1602 Pavic Branislav 79  BIH  3:40:43  B  88 
472 860 Spruk Rok 70  SLO  3:40:51  D  82 
473 1264 Pelhan Matija 82  SLO  3:40:54  B  89 
474 550 Bizant Mirko 63  SLO  3:40:57  F  54 
475 239 Jordan Gorazd 62  SLO  3:41:03  F  55 
475 527 Primc Franc 48  SLO  3:41:03  I  3 
477 625 Zabukovec Blaž 74  SLO  3:41:07  C  101 
478 1367 Ažman Boštjan 78  SLO  3:41:09  C  102 
479 144 Jakončič Boštjan 73  SLO  3:41:10  D  83 
480 955 Jesenko Matija 95  SLO  3:41:13  A  61 
480 832 Buh Benjamin 78  SLO  3:41:13  C  103 
482 1482 Fujs Marko 78  SLO  3:41:19  C  104 
483 1718 Ferenčić Slaven 81  CRO  3:41:26  B  90 
484 200 Tornatore Davide 70  ITA  3:41:27  D  84 
484 1709 Haraminčić Stephan 83  CRO  3:41:27  B  91 
486 1503 Šušterič Marko 70  SLO  3:41:36  D  85 
487 697 Bokalič Bojan 62  SLO  3:41:38  F  56 
488 435 Gale Zoran 58  SLO  3:41:40  G  19 
489 1214 Mlinar Marko 60  SLO  3:41:53  F  57 
490 1315 Pacak Goran 70  CRO  3:42:01  D  86 
491 665 Roškarič Andrej 71  SLO  3:42:05  D  87 
492 1330 Janković Dušan 63  SLO  3:42:06  F  58 
493 498 Lah Klemen 74  SLO  3:42:08  C  105 
494 482 Burja Luka 89  SLO  3:42:22  A  62 
495 332 Sekulič Milutin 62  SLO  3:42:28  F  59 
496 797 Brkan Mišo 77  CRO  3:42:40  C  106 
497 987 Zidar Nace 82  SLO  3:42:52  B  92 
498 381 Štupnik Aleš 75  SLO  3:42:57  C  107 
498 510 Brodarič Anton 76  SLO  3:42:57  C  107 
500 531 Ilić Saša 77  CRO  3:43:04  C  109 
501 507 Mandić Igor 66  SLO  3:43:06  E  63 
502 1499 Selan Sandi 69  SLO  3:43:07  D  88 
503 185 Podgornik Bojan 70  SLO  3:43:15  D  89 
504 76 Papp Ferenc 80  HUN  3:43:18  B  93 
505 91 Matjašič Marko 68  SLO  3:43:20  E  64 
506 449 Arnuš Matej 78  SLO  3:43:24  C  110 
507 1104 Kraševec Silvo 68  SLO  3:43:31  E  65 
508 1223 Barić Petar 59  CRO  3:43:38  F  60 
509 1389 Buzeti Štefan 52  SLO  3:43:44  H  8 
510 1324 Omrčen Vjera 85  CRO  3:43:47  A  63 
511 810 Sauer Jozef 73  SVK  3:43:49  D  90 
512 597 Heath David John 66  GBR  3:43:59  E  66 
512 1377 Gašpirc Milan 72  SLO  3:43:59  D  91 
514 1070 Skočir Bojan 61  SLO  3:44:02  F  61 
515 1155 Bavdek Dare 62  SLO  3:44:06  F  62 
516 1708 Krznarić Davor 74  CRO  3:44:17  C  111 
517 1347 Miklavčič Marko 52  SLO  3:44:18  H  9 
518 1241 Zalar Gašper 73  SLO  3:44:27  D  92 
519 1436 Bajželj Blaž 67  SLO  3:44:30  E  67 
520 57 Šajna Aljoša 64  SLO  3:44:32  E  68 
520 1702 Reder Matko 76  CRO  3:44:32  C  112 
522 1134 Kovačič Florijan 55  SLO  3:44:44  G  20 
523 155 Resnik Matej 79  SLO  3:44:45  B  94 
524 559 Fejes László 73  HUN  3:44:46  D  93 
525 313 Hajdinjak Matej 72  SLO  3:44:51  D  94 
526 1163 Goričanec Miran 67  SLO  3:44:52  E  69 
527 1083 Butkovič Samo 63  SLO  3:44:55  F  63 
528 411 Žura Drago 70  SLO  3:44:56  D  95 
529 1298 Baranović Vjeran 80  CRO  3:44:59  B  95 
529 1306 Radobuljac Silvano 63  CRO  3:44:59  F  64 
531 774 Ivanović Goran 65  CRO  3:45:09  E  70 
532 1106 Belič Damjan 68  SLO  3:45:11  E  71 
533 603 Tone Stanko 60  SLO  3:45:17  F  65 
534 1490 Cankar Janez 77  SLO  3:45:20  C  113 
535 503 Korošec Jože 56  SLO  3:45:26  G  21 
536 862 Giorgio Coccolo 59  ITA  3:45:32  F  66 
537 1122 Čavar David 80  SLO  3:45:34  B  96 
538 70 Roman Noester 54  AUT  3:45:35  G  22 
538 194 Režonja Miro 63  SLO  3:45:35  F  67 
540 184 Narobe Rok 93  SLO  3:45:38  A  64 
541 521 Laing Gregor 78  GBR  3:45:39  C  114 
542 801 Lipovšek Tomaž 72  SLO  3:45:41  D  96 
542 1020 Fabjančič Gorazd 66  SLO  3:45:41  E  72 
544 514 Dular Matjaž 72  SLO  3:45:43  D  97 
545 416 Marsura Marco Andrea 84  ITA  3:45:44  A  65 
546 899 Grasselli Marko 68  SLO  3:45:49  E  73 
547 949 Brdnik Marko 78  SLO  3:45:52  C  115 
548 586 Kozjek Aleš 76  SLO  3:45:57  C  116 
549 1350 Strle Bogomir 65  SLO  3:45:59  E  74 
550 1663 Marković Michel 67  CRO  3:46:18  E  75 
551 739 Nose Roman 62  SLO  3:46:28  F  68 
552 355 Žefran Brane 73  SLO  3:46:43  D  98 
553 1212 Pukl Klemen 83  SLO  3:46:49  B  97 
554 274 Krle Dejan 81  MKD  3:46:52  B  98 
555 1497 Mestek Robert 69  SLO  3:46:57  D  99 
556 1401 Muhič Aleš 72  SLO  3:47:00  D  100 
557 1480 Bahor Edi 76  SLO  3:47:04  C  117 
558 649 Arnež Mihael 56  SLO  3:47:10  G  23 
559 1696 Oliver Behnen 67  SUI  3:47:11  E  76 
560 1118 Gantar Bojan 71  SLO  3:47:13  D  101 
561 714 Krt Rok 86  SLO  3:47:38  A  66 
562 1015 Novak Aleš 76  SLO  3:47:53  C  118 
563 241 De Mottoni Tommaso 78  ITA  3:47:55  C  119 
564 713 Vergelj Miha 68  SLO  3:48:00  E  77 
564 1014 Janko Ivan 69  SLO  3:48:00  D  102 
566 197 Agnič Robert 73  SLO  3:48:02  D  103 
567 447 Hajdarovič Tomaž 68  SLO  3:48:12  E  78 
568 1321 Hrastnik Sven 75  CRO  3:48:14  C  120 
569 282 Losa Maurizio 59  ITA  3:48:24  F  69 
570 364 Soršak Peter 82  SLO  3:48:41  B  99 
571 8115 Čadež Žiga 93  SLO  3:49:03  A  67 
572 1056 Žlindra Daniel 74  SLO  3:49:04  C  121 
573 1572 Čakanić Davor 85  CRO  3:49:05  A  68 
574 1574 Keco Siniša 84  CRO  3:49:06  A  69 
574 653 Golubić Bernik Goran 71  SLO  3:49:06  D  104 
576 729 Hulman Erich 59  SVK  3:49:07  F  70 
577 561 Polesel Giorgio 84  ITA  3:49:08  A  70 
578 112 Nerad Primož 78  SLO  3:49:09  C  122 
579 806 Sajko Marko 83  SLO  3:49:13  B  100 
580 930 Pust Ervin 63  SLO  3:49:18  F  71 
581 299 Harris Rod 65  GBR  3:49:20  E  79 
581 817 Lesnowolski Piotr 68  POL  3:49:20  E  79 
583 918 Plaznik Lojze 67  SLO  3:49:26  E  81 
584 526 Markič Silvo 64  SLO  3:49:30  E  82 
584 52 Hofer Franz 60  AUT  3:49:30  F  72 
586 344 Mlakar Vinko 69  SLO  3:49:34  D  105 
587 182 Pramenko Iztok 70  SLO  3:49:35  D  106 
588 1243 Jež Roman 67  SLO  3:49:39  E  83 
589 675 Goleš Miran 75  SLO  3:49:52  C  123 
589 6957 Šuligoj Klemen 94  SLO  3:49:52  A  71 
591 1279 Jereb Mitja 82  SLO  3:49:57  B  101 
591 721 Zupančič Marjan 57  SLO  3:49:57  G  24 
593 343 Imperl Matjaž 77  SLO  3:50:06  C  124 
594 1009 Valentan Stefan 81  AUT  3:50:13  B  102 
595 700 Hudovernik Janez 65  SLO  3:50:17  E  84 
596 904 Horvat Matjaž 73  SLO  3:50:20  D  107 
597 7637 Maraž Žiga 84  SLO  3:50:23  A  72 
598 1158 Kren Robert 66  SLO  3:50:39  E  85 
599 846 Zrimsek Jure 82  SLO  3:50:41  B  103 
600 484 Solymosi Péter 81  HUN  3:50:45  B  104 
600 1495 Melanšek Zoran 64  SLO  3:50:45  E  86 
602 1595 Rosanda Denis 74  SLO  3:50:46  C  125 
603 1656 Kralj Dejan 76  SLO  3:50:48  C  126 
604 916 Arnež Juš 87  SLO  3:50:58  A  73 
605 330 Lindgren Bengt 47  SWE  3:50:59  I  4 
606 946 Mušič Uroš 81  SLO  3:51:04  B  105 
607 1218 Marjanovič Zoran 75  SLO  3:51:11  C  127 
608 267 Hrovat Andrej 70  SLO  3:51:14  D  108 
609 1682 Cerv Matevz 87  SUI  3:51:17  A  74 
610 1019 Beljanski Vladimir 69  SRB  3:51:23  D  109 
611 10761 Kavčič Blaž 83  SLO  3:51:26  B  106 
612 6662 Istenič Boris 67  SLO  3:51:27  E  87 
613 622 Aleš Mars 76  SLO  3:51:29  C  128 
614 409 Renko Andraž 90  SLO  3:51:30  A  75 
615 816 Toth Jozsef 63  HUN  3:51:35  F  73 
615 787 Nagy Attila 74  HUN  3:51:35  C  129 
617 395 Gosztola Zsolt 72  HUN  3:51:36  D  110 
617 122 Inhoff József 55  HUN  3:51:36  G  25 
619 229 Mlakar Boštjan 72  SLO  3:51:37  D  111 
620 641 Rehberger Božo 67  SLO  3:51:47  E  88 
621 6387 Homovec Matevž 87  SLO  3:51:48  A  76 
622 136 Olaj Dušan 62  SLO  3:51:53  F  74 
623 936 Golčman Dejan 79  SLO  3:51:58  B  107 
624 1149 Hostnik Andrej 74  SLO  3:52:03  C  130 
625 1668 Malovič Zoran 69  SLO  3:52:05  D  112 
626 429 Vukotič Dejan 73  SLO  3:52:06  D  113 
627 2274 Anderle Janez 57  SLO  3:52:15  G  26 
628 385 Šavli Peter 61  SLO  3:52:20  F  75 
628 427 Čobanić Bojan 77  CRO  3:52:20  C  131 
630 232 Kos Marko 63  SLO  3:52:21  F  76 
631 1251 Berginc Jožko 62  SLO  3:52:31  F  77 
632 134 Finec Marko 73  SLO  3:52:33  D  114 
633 1023 Potocnik Peter 76  SLO  3:52:38  C  132 
634 456 Cepin Matej 76  SLO  3:52:42  C  133 
635 1536 Kapel Sebastijan 74  SLO  3:52:53  C  134 
636 529 Sinigajda Matej 73  SLO  3:52:56  D  115 
637 1046 Ismajlovič Vid 80  SLO  3:52:58  B  108 
637 463 Pavšič Danilo 56  SLO  3:52:58  G  27 
637 718 Bizjak Aleš 81  SLO  3:52:58  B  108 
640 667 Pasek Ondrej 86  CZE  3:53:02  A  77 
641 564 Plankl Jože 61  SLO  3:53:06  F  78 
642 928 Može Alojz 63  SLO  3:53:09  F  79 
643 831 Draksler Iztok 78  SLO  3:53:13  C  135 
643 1221 Belošević Antun 55  CRO  3:53:13  G  28 
645 247 Obradović Zoran 76  CRO  3:53:14  C  136 
646 1342 Tkalec Robi 76  SLO  3:53:15  C  137 
647 744 Katunarić Miljenko 83  CRO  3:53:41  B  110 
648 220 Vrbinc Uroš 76  SLO  3:53:43  C  138 
648 201 Lebar Vasja 79  SLO  3:53:43  B  111 
650 166 Vltavský Petr 78  CZE  3:53:46  C  139 
651 1604 Bursac Djoko 85  BIH  3:53:50  A  78 
652 327 Podbregar Franc 68  SLO  3:53:51  E  89 
653 1318 Bergant Stanislav 67  CRO  3:53:52  E  90 
653 145 Erlah Pavel 48  SLO  3:53:52  I  5 
655 1435 Ambrož Janez 39  SLO  3:53:53  J  1 
656 133 Balabanič Damjan 80  SLO  3:53:57  B  112 
656 196 Klaus Bühn 59  GER  3:53:57  F  80 
658 319 Jamnik Tomislav 81  SLO  3:54:02  B  113 
659 8107 Kranjc Peter 51  SLO  3:54:03  H  10 
660 536 Marolt Apolon 58  SLO  3:54:07  G  29 
661 1642 Šaronja Željko 69  CRO  3:54:10  D  116 
662 237 Japelj Venčeslav 51  SLO  3:54:17  H  11 
663 972 Bevk Iztok 73  SLO  3:54:29  D  117 
664 794 Nemec Branko 61  SLO  3:54:30  F  81 
665 398 Sebastien Noblet 74  FRA  3:54:31  C  140 
666 1456 Vajs Gregor 78  SLO  3:54:37  C  141 
667 7687 Vrtovšek Metod 70  SLO  3:54:38  D  118 
668 273 Čare Klemen 74  SLO  3:54:39  C  142 
669 594 Marolt Primož 74  SLO  3:54:42  C  143 
670 457 Srdoč Janoš 78  SLO  3:54:48  C  144 
671 1725 Soldo Marijo 73  BIH  3:54:49  D  119 
672 1228 Tomić Dragoljub 53  CRO  3:55:00  H  12 
673 1383 Zaman Andrej 66  SLO  3:55:02  E  91 
674 1687 Mihočević Maro 75  CRO  3:55:04  C  145 
675 749 Jurše Igor 63  SLO  3:55:11  F  82 
676 580 Bandur Miran 70  SLO  3:55:18  D  120 
677 1512 Perko Tomaž 85  SLO  3:55:20  A  79 
678 523 Stariha Gorazd 63  SLO  3:55:22  F  83 
679 804 Catalanotti Paolo 68  ITA  3:55:23  E  92 
680 1717 Janković Nenad 63  CRO  3:55:26  F  84 
681 1397 Jerak Marko 69  SLO  3:55:49  D  121 
682 347 Prostor Rok 73  SLO  3:55:51  D  122 
683 1010 Uplaznik Miha 81  SLO  3:55:52  B  114 
684 1654 Trzciński Przemysław 90  POL  3:55:55  A  80 
685 786 Blatnik Gregor 82  SLO  3:56:04  B  115 
686 506 Bertoncelj Anže 87  SLO  3:56:07  A  81 
687 1316 Kozina Jure 65  CRO  3:56:09  E  93 
688 569 Bilban Matic 91  SLO  3:56:15  A  82 
688 1711 Kasić Semir 90  AUT  3:56:15  A  82 
690 1462 Oblak Marko 60  SLO  3:56:16  F  85 
691 1483 Srna Uroš 84  SLO  3:56:21  A  84 
692 7425 Bernik Blaž 73  SLO  3:56:22  D  123 
693 731 Kršul Mauro 78  CRO  3:56:24  C  146 
694 163 Končina Božidar 64  SLO  3:56:27  E  94 
695 515 Gorjan Renato 64  SLO  3:56:30  E  95 
696 789 Bratovic Luka 71  SLO  3:56:36  D  124 
697 841 Belohlavek Tomas 77  CZE  3:56:45  C  147 
698 679 Bauci Lorenzo 60  ITA  3:56:57  F  86 
699 1283 Nanut Klemen 51  SLO  3:56:58  H  13 
700 1028 Donat Paolo 88  ITA  3:56:59  A  85 
701 1633 Naumov Aleksandar 78  SRB  3:57:08  C  148 
702 1202 Klančišar Rajko 65  SLO  3:57:09  E  96 
703 1191 Mirković Nikola 89  SRB  3:57:17  A  86 
704 598 Fuštar Dalibor 70  CRO  3:57:23  D  125 
705 1348 Rotar Benjamin 73  SLO  3:57:25  D  126 
705 541 Juhos Gábor 65  HUN  3:57:25  E  97 
707 272 Györek Matjaž 79  SLO  3:57:26  B  116 
708 660 Strahija Siniša 78  CRO  3:57:28  C  149 
709 953 Leontijevic Slobodan 77  SRB  3:57:35  C  150 
710 418 Drešček Andraž 85  SLO  3:57:44  A  87 
711 1465 Bohinc Urban 91  SLO  3:57:49  A  88 
712 1440 Savič Vladimir 43  SLO  3:57:57  J  2 
713 1591 Možina Iztok 54  SLO  3:57:59  G  30 
713 444 Hajshen Marjan 56  SLO  3:57:59  G  30 
715 959 Šešek Primož 79  SLO  3:58:01  B  117 
716 1266 Brovč Primož 75  SLO  3:58:11  C  151 
717 800 Bertoncel Rok 87  SLO  3:58:13  A  89 
718 345 Slabe Damjan 65  SLO  3:58:18  E  98 
718 389 Klobučar Darko 71  SLO  3:58:18  D  127 
718 434 Gosar Andrej 63  SLO  3:58:18  F  87 
721 705 Prokop Darijan 82  CRO  3:58:24  B  118 
722 547 Šajn Matjaž 62  SLO  3:58:25  F  88 
723 80 Slak Marijan 66  SLO  3:58:26  E  99 
724 315 Volk Rudi 51  SLO  3:58:32  H  14 
725 609 Đurković Miljurko 59  SRB  3:58:37  F  89 
726 78 Martin Resnik 59  GER  3:58:38  F  90 
726 202 Manuel Resnik 92  GER  3:58:38  A  90 
728 161 Kreuzhuber Markus 71  AUT  3:58:42  D  128 
728 691 Mavec Gregor 70  SLO  3:58:42  D  128 
730 89 Belič Aleš 71  SLO  3:58:43  D  130 
731 1152 Skitek Štefan 53  SLO  3:58:58  H  15 
732 866 Darton David 58  GBR  3:58:59  G  32 
733 1069 Tomšič Rok 72  SLO  3:59:02  D  131 
733 156 Čufar Zdravko 58  SLO  3:59:02  G  33 
733 275 Dernovšek Jure 83  SLO  3:59:02  B  119 
736 7824 Jakop Ambrož 74  SLO  3:59:06  C  152 
737 1297 Rajterić Renato 72  CRO  3:59:09  D  132 
738 8903 Sverreson Oeyvind 60  NOR  3:59:12  F  91 
739 1195 Dimitrijević Bojan 86  SRB  3:59:14  A  91 
740 1269 Curl Jani 83  SLO  3:59:15  B  120 
741 60 Verhage Wim 54  NED  3:59:17  G  34 
742 867 Lea Colin 65  GBR  3:59:19  E  100 
743 1575 Stjepan Dorotić Domagoj 71  CRO  3:59:34  D  133 
744 1088 Gašpar Valentino 71  SLO  3:59:35  D  134 
745 54 Vujevič Peter 71  SLO  3:59:36  D  135 
746 8260 Zajc Srečko 70  SLO  3:59:47  D  136 
747 655 Cankar Boris 67  SLO  3:59:49  E  101 
748 970 Rakovec Uroš 72  SLO  3:59:52  D  137 
749 1366 Rant Domen 69  SLO  4:00:02  D  138 
750 266 Juri Luka 77  SLO  4:00:05  C  153 
751 937 Bregar Uroš 79  SLO  4:00:06  B  121 
751 910 Plantarič Primož 76  SLO  4:00:06  C  154 
753 96 Findenig Georg 80  AUT  4:00:11  B  122 
753 88 Kermelj Stanislav 51  SLO  4:00:11  H  16 
755 414 Bizjak Joško 64  SLO  4:00:16  E  102 
756 941 Zamany - Harly Many 65  IRL  4:00:33  E  103 
757 1131 Ritoša Patrik 80  SLO  4:00:38  B  123 
758 951 Preskar Aljoša 66  SLO  4:00:47  E  104 
759 230 Basailović Tomaž 73  SLO  4:00:55  D  139 
760 246 Huxtable Colin 70  SUI  4:00:59  D  140 
761 1712 Saunders Oliver 66  GBR  4:01:02  E  105 
762 574 Plut Edvard 73  SLO  4:01:03  D  141 
763 1124 Knez Tomaž 75  SLO  4:01:05  C  155 
764 850 Dudás János 65  HUN  4:01:11  E  106 
765 1492 Keržan Janez 72  SLO  4:01:16  D  142 
766 221 Plavčak Sašo 73  SLO  4:01:23  D  143 
766 694 Ivačič Tomas 71  SLO  4:01:23  D  143 
768 1143 Mazi Roman 71  SLO  4:01:24  D  145 
769 502 Bencik Aljoša 87  SLO  4:01:27  A  92 
769 1022 Karčnik Tomaž 66  SLO  4:01:27  E  107 
771 225 Brudar Branko 66  SLO  4:01:28  E  108 
772 65 Grosek Karl 55  SLO  4:01:34  G  35 
773 673 Ferjan Istok 71  SLO  4:01:45  D  146 
774 8601 Cerar Bojan 70  SLO  4:01:54  D  147 
775 1292 Curi Marko 81  CRO  4:01:58  B  124 
775 6879 Lajtman Dario 73  CRO  4:01:58  D  148 
777 1426 Štefičar Ivica 77  CRO  4:02:00  C  156 
778 920 Velepec Jure 65  SLO  4:02:03  E  109 
779 238 Bruno Marenne 69  BEL  4:02:07  D  149 
780 1156 Katan Darko 74  SLO  4:02:18  C  157 
781 2942 Centrih Vasilij 80  SLO  4:02:25  B  125 
782 1123 Novšak Borut 75  SLO  4:02:31  C  158 
783 481 Ornatowski Dariusz 79  POL  4:02:34  B  126 
784 1441 Čurulič Vojislav 53  SLO  4:03:01  H  17 
784 1098 Herman Miha 72  SLO  4:03:01  D  150 
786 69 Dorfstätter Michael 63  AUT  4:03:06  F  92 
787 147 Cerar Uroš 60  SLO  4:03:08  F  93 
788 572 Nemanič Igor 59  SLO  4:03:11  F  94 
788 1247 Komac Marko 71  SLO  4:03:11  D  151 
790 1025 Metzl Ulrich 59  GER  4:03:26  F  95 
791 382 Kljenak Ivo 61  SLO  4:03:28  F  96 
792 478 Horvat Zmago 63  SLO  4:03:49  F  97 
793 401 Potepan Drago 62  SLO  4:03:50  F  98 
794 588 Racman Keith 67  SLO  4:04:03  E  110 
795 1233 Domislović Marko 77  CRO  4:04:06  C  159 
796 747 Bukovec Lenart 81  SLO  4:04:33  B  127 
797 1577 Modec Matjaž 75  SLO  4:04:40  C  160 
797 986 Bajt Damjan 76  SLO  4:04:40  C  160 
799 292 Bajan Petar 76  SLO  4:04:49  C  162 
800 661 Lapornik Domen 95  SLO  4:04:50  A  93 
801 422 Felicijan Matej 78  SLO  4:04:55  C  163 
802 1302 Kopajtić Nedjeljko 47  CRO  4:05:02  I  6 
803 1287 Šemenc Alan 74  SLO  4:05:13  C  164 
804 796 Jankovic Zvone 73  SLO  4:05:16  D  152 
804 616 Hodnik Marko 76  SLO  4:05:16  C  165 
806 520 Suhadolc Miro 61  SLO  4:05:32  F  99 
807 1538 Lešnik Aleš 81  SLO  4:05:39  B  128 
808 566 Bernik Nejc 84  SLO  4:05:42  A  94 
809 601 Jeglič Peter 63  SLO  4:05:45  F  100 
810 227 Balaskas Antonios 68  GRE  4:06:23  E  111 
811 1369 Strožer Blaž 85  SLO  4:06:24  A  95 
811 1729 Sheenan Kevin 61  GBR  4:06:24  F  101 
813 3280 Đukić Nenad 77  SLO  4:06:31  C  166 
814 99 Zgaga Sandi 63  SLO  4:06:35  F  102 
815 708 Pribanić Igor 74  CRO  4:06:43  C  167 
816 1650 Tamše Rok 71  SLO  4:06:50  D  153 
817 795 Boraska Damir 74  CRO  4:06:51  C  168 
818 475 Maver Vojko 53  SLO  4:06:56  H  18 
819 1614 Miloskovski Borce 68  MKD  4:07:02  E  112 
820 1622 Osmani Valdet 88  MKD  4:07:03  A  96 
821 397 Jovanović Dušan 52  SLO  4:07:04  H  19 
822 1461 Čadež Janez 68  SLO  4:07:14  E  113 
823 981 Kavčič Ivan 81  SLO  4:07:16  B  129 
824 1415 Pivec Anton 76  SLO  4:07:21  C  169 
825 441 Omahne Aleš 69  SLO  4:07:25  D  154 
826 6743 Bokarev Aleksandar 64  SRB  4:07:28  E  114 
827 554 Budimirović Nino 71  SLO  4:07:34  D  155 
828 504 Brane Breznikar 50  SLO  4:07:41  H  20 
829 1258 Španić Veselko 55  SLO  4:07:53  G  36 
830 752 Žveplan Silvo 68  SLO  4:07:57  E  115 
831 459 Činkole Stane 53  SLO  4:08:01  H  21 
832 1193 Zmijanac Vojislav 52  SRB  4:08:18  H  22 
833 325 Šefic Tine 88  SLO  4:08:22  A  97 
834 1097 Lakner Darko 67  SLO  4:08:23  E  116 
835 306 Modic Gašper 71  SLO  4:08:28  D  156 
836 458 Macuh Peter 61  SLO  4:08:35  F  103 
837 994 Cereda Gianluca 73  ITA  4:08:39  D  157 
838 1494 Šuštar Jože 76  SLO  4:08:47  C  170 
839 1707 Galić Marin 72  CRO  4:08:50  D  158 
840 1475 Pantič Pavle 66  SLO  4:08:52  E  117 
841 671 Gregoric Edo 41  SLO  4:08:55  J  3 
842 368 Auber Davide 68  ITA  4:09:03  E  118 
843 493 Adzaga Damir 65  CRO  4:09:06  E  119 
844 123 Clota Teys Amadeu 64  ESP  4:09:09  E  120 
845 115 Roš Vladko 65  SLO  4:09:17  E  121 
846 400 Verbnik Aleš 79  SLO  4:09:25  B  130 
847 735 Florin Radu Stefanescu 69  ROM  4:09:28  D  159 
848 518 Pestotnik Franci 68  SLO  4:09:42  E  122 
849 839 Milić Ivan 69  CRO  4:09:46  D  160 
850 107 Alibegović Armin 62  SLO  4:09:47  F  104 
851 799 Pust Klemen 76  SLO  4:09:51  C  171 
852 8599 Hren Domen 94  SLO  4:10:08  A  98 
853 750 Maglić Roman 81  CRO  4:10:15  B  131 
854 753 Dragobratović Siniša 77  CRO  4:10:16  C  172 
855 1448 Kobal Matjaž 70  SLO  4:10:27  D  161 
856 310 Poljak Goran 78  CRO  4:10:30  C  173 
857 1478 Stramšak Tomaž 70  SLO  4:10:31  D  162 
858 838 Peruš Boris 71  SLO  4:10:40  D  163 
858 1356 Štrakl Gregor 72  SLO  4:10:40  D  163 
860 858 Krajnčan Aleš 77  SLO  4:10:42  C  174 
861 1630 Katanić Nemanja 88  SRB  4:10:43  A  99 
861 725 Miškov Goce 81  SLO  4:10:43  B  132 
863 1270 Meden Boštjan 72  SLO  4:10:45  D  165 
864 1055 Sikošek Edo 63  SLO  4:10:52  F  105 
865 294 Grgič Nedo 89  SLO  4:10:57  A  100 
865 1726 Kutle Zoran 62  BIH  4:10:57  F  106 
867 445 Živković Petar 88  CRO  4:11:02  A  101 
868 1703 Marseille Guy-edouard 71  USA  4:11:20  D  166 
869 1094 Grašič Danilo 62  SLO  4:11:22  F  107 
870 1268 Obranovič Matej 77  SLO  4:11:23  C  175 
870 1615 Krivoseev Boris 72  MKD  4:11:23  D  167 
872 761 Rebec Uroš 75  SLO  4:11:24  C  176 
873 432 Povše Marjan 67  SLO  4:11:27  E  123 
874 1033 Kramarič Miro 66  SLO  4:11:30  E  124 
874 430 Fermišek Vili 69  SLO  4:11:30  D  168 
876 717 Ošlaj Štefan 71  SLO  4:11:32  D  169 
877 1067 Vukotić Matej 78  SLO  4:11:38  C  177 
878 654 Hafner Matej 75  SLO  4:11:40  C  178 
879 1434 Rozman Bojan 55  SLO  4:11:41  G  37 
880 890 Erjavec Marko 72  SLO  4:11:53  D  170 
881 864 Krajnc Alojz 56  SLO  4:12:08  G  38 
882 552 Karničar Luka 81  SLO  4:12:27  B  133 
883 642 Drnovšek Tomaž 67  SLO  4:12:29  E  125 
884 856 Jerant Aleksander 64  SLO  4:12:36  E  126 
885 176 Hercog Darko 86  SLO  4:12:44  A  102 
886 186 Hercog Denis 82  SLO  4:12:45  B  134 
886 1024 Sraka Robert 67  SLO  4:12:45  E  127 
888 61 Sinthofen Juergen 55  GER  4:12:50  G  39 
888 1693 Rosival Tomas 69  SVK  4:12:50  D  171 
890 212 Sušnik Aleš 79  SLO  4:12:53  B  135 
891 605 Krstajić Dragutin 68  SRB  4:12:57  E  128 
892 1444 Sinreih Samo 66  SLO  4:13:02  E  129 
893 882 Bogetić Tonći 62  CRO  4:13:13  F  108 
894 1150 Čečelič Jože 55  SLO  4:13:19  G  40 
895 119 Divjak Jože 60  SLO  4:13:27  F  109 
896 7609 Skenderović Damir 74  SLO  4:13:31  C  179 
897 1493 Žnidaršič Peter 84  SLO  4:13:34  A  103 
898 1320 Petrovečki Robert 71  CRO  4:13:50  D  172 
898 189 Špoljarić Dejan 82  SLO  4:13:50  B  136 
898 1289 Šafranko Edvin 67  CRO  4:13:50  E  130 
901 766 Gavrančić Mladen 66  CRO  4:13:55  E  131 
902 589 Islambegović Dino 64  SLO  4:14:00  E  132 
903 1452 Gombač Marko 72  SLO  4:14:02  D  173 
904 258 Masucci Ernesto 60  ITA  4:14:03  F  110 
905 1662 Levačić Mladen 70  CRO  4:14:13  D  174 
906 209 Kos Andrej 52  SLO  4:14:14  H  23 
907 1481 Vidic Tadej 85  SLO  4:14:19  A  104 
908 1032 Rugelj Samo 66  SLO  4:14:31  E  133 
909 1273 Jeras Roman 77  SLO  4:14:40  C  180 
910 546 Castellari Alberto 64  ITA  4:14:45  E  134 
911 41 Meinhold Günter 50  GER  4:14:46  H  24 
912 6329 Mohorič Rafko 78  SLO  4:14:50  C  181 
913 1194 Marković Djordje 86  SRB  4:15:02  A  105 
914 1748 Mlakar Mitja 84  SLO  4:15:06  A  106 
915 1168 Koprivc Roman 64  SLO  4:15:09  E  135 
916 1174 Zajc Tadej 80  SLO  4:15:10  B  137 
917 895 Bonazza Paolo 57  ITA  4:15:20  G  41 
918 805 Cvetas Sebastian 81  SLO  4:15:22  B  138 
919 318 Ivičič Uroš 67  SLO  4:15:31  E  136 
920 1658 Videmšek Boštjan 75  SLO  4:15:36  C  182 
921 1491 Krčar Miroslav 76  SLO  4:15:52  C  183 
921 1467 Mencin Peter 68  SLO  4:15:52  E  137 
923 923 Rodolphe Michaud 76  FRA  4:15:58  C  184 
924 709 Perš Luka 87  SLO  4:16:00  A  107 
925 823 Lukša Florjančič Mitja 83  SLO  4:16:02  B  139 
926 745 Jug Aleš 69  SLO  4:16:04  D  175 
927 726 Kostadinov Kole 86  SLO  4:16:08  A  108 
928 874 Kovačič Gorazd 75  SLO  4:16:09  C  185 
929 316 Paraniak Jan 50  SWE  4:16:11  H  25 
930 571 Novak Marko 78  SLO  4:16:28  C  186 
931 1428 Alempijević Goran 72  CRO  4:16:33  D  176 
932 216 Kočevar Niko 76  SLO  4:16:35  C  187 
933 1326 Darko Hecer 82  CRO  4:16:49  B  140 
934 837 Oblak Jernej 90  SLO  4:16:58  A  109 
935 45 Sanytr Wolfgang Sanytr 60  AUT  4:16:59  F  111 
936 125 Galik Christoph 67  AUT  4:17:00  E  138 
937 1612 Jovanchev Jovica 84  MKD  4:17:08  A  110 
938 1689 Mičič Srečko 58  MAK  4:17:15  G  42 
939 47 Mežnaršič Bojan 59  SLO  4:17:20  F  112 
940 44 Bilobrk Ante 46  SLO  4:17:22  I  7 
940 723 Povirk Benjamin 64  SLO  4:17:22  E  139 
942 1036 Bevc Jože 71  SLO  4:17:27  D  177 
943 720 Petrushak Taras 78  UKR  4:17:29  C  188 
944 1208 Halec Andrej 74  SLO  4:17:39  C  189 
945 333 Maračić Damir 70  CRO  4:17:46  D  178 
946 49 Guenter Schloeglhofer 65  AUT  4:17:47  E  140 
947 1460 Jelenc Ivo Janez 48  SLO  4:17:51  I  8 
948 291 Kalc Alessandro 57  ITA  4:18:02  G  43 
949 1626 Nakrajkućin Neven 80  SRB  4:18:16  B  141 
950 590 Kalin Gregor 76  SLO  4:18:37  C  190 
951 822 Giannini Piero 46  ITA  4:18:38  I  9 
952 1690 Dikon Josip 53  CRO  4:19:02  H  26 
953 1691 Radić Predrag 59  CRO  4:19:03  F  113 
954 142 Šinigoj Jernej 66  SLO  4:19:04  E  141 
955 388 Švab Jernej 82  SLO  4:19:06  B  142 
956 984 Lovrek Matic 88  SLO  4:19:07  A  111 
957 877 Šonc Andrej 74  SLO  4:19:15  C  191 
958 798 Bevk Roman 56  SLO  4:19:25  G  44 
959 637 Mavretič Janez 75  SLO  4:19:30  C  192 
960 621 Eterovic Nicolas 83  GBR  4:19:42  B  143 
961 1007 Cerqueni Vittorio 56  ITA  4:19:49  G  45 
962 557 Kamenski Vladimir 70  CRO  4:19:51  D  179 
963 1263 Požar Bojan 63  SLO  4:20:05  F  114 
964 214 Koren Rok 73  SLO  4:20:06  D  180 
965 1645 Gruber Philipp 68  AUT  4:20:10  E  142 
966 8186 Jelenc Vid 50  SLO  4:20:25  H  27 
967 1058 Kink Lovro 66  SLO  4:20:40  E  143 
968 341 Vudrić Nenad 80  CRO  4:20:45  B  144 
969 260 Cahling Thomas 60  SWE  4:21:14  F  115 
969 748 Bukovec Lado 53  SLO  4:21:14  H  28 
971 1488 Pustavrh Jure 68  SLO  4:21:18  E  144 
972 615 Sever Igor 73  SLO  4:21:21  D  181 
973 1531 Logožar Sašo 76  SLO  4:21:29  C  193 
974 474 Artioli Davide 73  ITA  4:21:31  D  182 
974 391 Skender Aleksander 73  SLO  4:21:31  D  182 
976 963 Ferlež Danilo 73  SLO  4:21:35  D  184 
977 1730 Igrec Boris 78  CRO  4:21:40  C  194 
978 1727 Miloš Velimir 62  BIH  4:21:46  F  116 
979 1671 Janežič Damjan 77  SLO  4:21:55  C  195 
980 485 Orgoványi József 67  HUN  4:22:05  E  145 
981 646 Walter Stefan 76  SLO  4:22:06  C  196 
982 271 Tratnik Hubert 65  SLO  4:22:14  E  146 
983 607 Zidar Igor 74  SLO  4:22:19  C  197 
984 1285 Gašperič Matjaž 69  SLO  4:22:27  D  185 
984 1418 Cehner Slavko 63  SLO  4:22:27  F  117 
986 560 Iković Željko 61  CRO  4:22:40  F  118 
987 1259 Kosmač Miha 75  SLO  4:22:48  C  198 
987 577 Horvat Brane 68  SLO  4:22:48  E  147 
989 137 Penko Tomaž 79  SLO  4:22:57  B  145 
990 1569 Miran Zakrajšek 67  SLO  4:23:08  E  148 
991 1211 Bohinc Uroš 74  SLO  4:23:26  C  199 
991 1509 Kramberger Silvo 58  SLO  4:23:26  G  46 
993 1688 Glusac Ivan 76  SRB  4:23:34  C  200 
994 328 Sanda Žiga 93  SLO  4:23:53  A  112 
995 5161 Zovko Marko 75  CRO  4:24:10  C  201 
996 6878 Bošnjak Predrag 61  CRO  4:24:19  F  119 
997 285 Hribar Andrej 71  SLO  4:24:26  D  186 
998 790 Lopan Rok 89  SLO  4:24:35  A  113 
998 324 Milič Dušan 70  SLO  4:24:35  D  187 
1000 129 Orlinger Herbert 60  AUT  4:24:39  F  120 
1001 770 Dedić Alan 74  CRO  4:24:45  C  202 
1002 255 Parker Edward 86  GBR  4:24:47  A  114 
1003 46 Penthor Jürgen 70  AUT  4:24:55  D  188 
1004 1592 Furlan Boris 55  SLO  4:25:00  G  47 
1005 957 Banko David 78  SLO  4:25:02  C  203 
1006 1410 Ferk Gregor 82  SLO  4:25:06  B  146 
1007 1073 Bergoč Dejan 75  SLO  4:25:19  C  204 
1008 672 Božiček Drago 73  SLO  4:25:25  D  189 
1009 1126 Tešar Miha 74  SLO  4:25:30  C  205 
1010 1012 Majid Wannass 57  FRA  4:26:05  G  48 
1011 1157 Janko Vlado 50  SLO  4:26:14  H  29 
1012 1291 Čelebija Dubravko 81  CRO  4:26:27  B  147 
1012 1304 Skorić Radan 84  CRO  4:26:27  A  115 
1014 4831 Mrakič Luka 79  SLO  4:26:34  B  148 
1015 781 Marenče Mitja 76  SLO  4:26:41  C  206 
1016 1423 Rakušček Matjaž 72  SLO  4:27:10  D  190 
1017 1255 Ćirić Bojan 85  SLO  4:27:11  A  116 
1018 844 Štupnikar Igor 76  SLO  4:27:12  C  207 
1019 1571 Milat Srećko 63  CRO  4:27:24  F  121 
1020 1715 Jones Martin 83  GBR  4:28:11  B  149 
1021 340 Andiloro Roberto 59  ITA  4:28:18  F  122 
1022 250 Michalas Apostolos 69  GBR  4:28:22  D  191 
1023 383 Gombač Žiga X 76  SLO  4:28:23  C  208 
1024 1408 Strojanšek Mitja 80  SLO  4:28:24  B  150 
1025 626 Hribar Marjan 69  SLO  4:28:33  D  192 
1025 873 Bukovnik Alan 70  SLO  4:28:33  D  192 
1027 776 Šimic Goran 82  SLO  4:28:35  B  151 
1028 935 Schuster Bernhard 75  AUT  4:28:38  C  209 
1029 1154 Hočevar Marko 65  SLO  4:29:01  E  149 
1030 162 Čelan Milan 50  SLO  4:29:05  H  30 
1031 1713 Bašić Srđan 76  BIH  4:29:13  C  210 
1032 335 Iuri Angelo 65  ITA  4:29:17  E  150 
1033 1474 Jakomin Igor 64  SLO  4:29:26  E  151 
1034 871 Leskovar Marko 66  SLO  4:29:28  E  152 
1035 1151 Bunjevac Peter 52  SLO  4:29:38  H  31 
1036 728 Herle Matjaž 84  SLO  4:29:39  A  117 
1037 979 Benkovič Boštjan 73  SLO  4:30:03  D  194 
1038 894 Soršek Janze 78  SLO  4:30:39  C  211 
1039 1732 Borštnik Žan 95  SLO  4:30:55  A  118 
1040 53 Peter Waibel 60  GER  4:31:06  F  123 
1041 859 Košenina Alojz 52  SLO  4:31:21  H  32 
1041 467 Pečar Boris 78  SLO  4:31:21  C  212 
1043 993 Sraka Rok 94  SLO  4:31:27  A  119 
1043 1322 Orešković Zoran 62  CRO  4:31:27  F  124 
1045 512 Slatnar Aljaž 95  SLO  4:32:09  A  120 
1046 830 Boroša Jože 45  SLO  4:32:20  I  10 
1047 1084 Šuštar Marko 66  SLO  4:32:41  E  153 
1048 1606 Marjanovic Goran 50  BIH  4:32:46  H  33 
1049 100 Dolinar Janko 68  SLO  4:33:06  E  154 
1050 568 Berginc Alojz 77  SLO  4:33:15  C  213 
1051 466 Zorat Gilberto 70  ITA  4:33:41  D  195 
1052 1027 Tarmann Udo 69  AUT  4:33:46  D  196 
1053 1380 Medvedec Dušan 52  SLO  4:34:11  H  34 
1054 1527 Jordanov Vlado 69  SLO  4:35:06  D  197 
1055 952 Harb Igor 77  SLO  4:35:07  C  214 
1056 8729 Ceran Goran 84  BIH  4:35:13  A  121 
1057 1623 Grbovic Ljubivoje 56  MKD  4:35:14  G  49 
1058 307 Stipić Davor 81  CRO  4:36:03  B  152 
1059 1265 Ziherl Rafael 69  SLO  4:36:09  D  198 
1060 349 Weiss Aleks 76  SLO  4:36:12  C  215 
1061 1091 Cafuta Mihael 63  SLO  4:36:34  F  125 
1062 886 Hrastovec Igor 95  SLO  4:36:58  A  122 
1063 610 Čuden Tomaž 59  SLO  4:37:33  F  126 
1064 1115 Lapanje Darjan 84  SLO  4:37:46  A  123 
1065 1057 Voglar Gorazd 65  SLO  4:37:52  E  155 
1066 372 Balázs Heidrich 70  HUN  4:39:29  D  199 
1067 131 Jezerc Anže 90  SLO  4:40:03  A  124 
1068 545 Tomažič Andrej 67  SLO  4:40:20  E  156 
1069 297 Thomas Feth 62  GER  4:40:22  F  127 
1070 1267 Klančar Bane 66  SLO  4:40:48  E  157 
1071 1535 Rupnik Jure 74  SLO  4:40:50  C  216 
1072 1049 Vrankar Lojze 63  SLO  4:41:01  F  128 
1073 114 Zobavnik Igor 61  SLO  4:41:10  F  129 
1074 2287 Hrovat Gregor 76  SLO  4:41:43  C  217 
1075 1635 Rašić Pavle 82  SRB  4:41:58  B  153 
1076 1074 Pokrivač Izidor 76  SLO  4:42:42  C  218 
1077 1018 Gradišnik Branko 51  SLO  4:42:51  H  35 
1078 199 Klun Matjaž 54  SLO  4:43:19  G  50 
1079 1476 Golja Gregor 67  SLO  4:43:31  E  158 
1080 1081 Rode Aleš 67  SLO  4:43:52  E  159 
1081 824 Rolih Bruno 57  SLO  4:44:12  G  51 
1082 1301 Kruc Matija 89  CRO  4:44:55  A  125 
1083 1411 Seničar Matjaž 80  SLO  4:45:19  B  154 
1084 460 Zavodnik Mitja 64  SLO  4:45:28  E  160 
1085 5477 Kastelic Matija 82  SLO  4:45:39  B  155 
1086 932 Špacapan Marko 74  SLO  4:45:40  C  219 
1087 421 Miličić Eržen Goran 74  SLO  4:46:00  C  220 
1088 352 Sokolović Slobodan 64  CRO  4:46:21  E  161 
1089 1594 Jovič Dušan 63  SLO  4:47:52  F  130 
1090 1132 Padar Alojz 58  SLO  4:48:46  G  52 
1091 1454 Milohnoja Sašo 64  SLO  4:48:47  E  162 
1092 1721 Reiter Anton 54  AUT  4:50:02  G  53 
1093 1657 Sedlar Ivica 77  CRO  4:50:54  C  221 
1094 1443 Sirk Erih 58  SLO  4:52:26  G  54 
1095 1227 Evačić Juraj 54  CRO  4:52:35  G  55 
1096 367 Bellani Luca 78  ITA  4:53:07  C  222 
1096 248 Devčić Berislav 66  CRO  4:53:07  E  163 
1098 1420 Grčar Matej 85  SLO  4:53:30  A  126 
1099 1611 Nauncevski Kire 61  MKD  4:53:33  F  131 
1100 6440 Pavlovič Marko 78  SLO  4:54:12  C  223 
1101 1603 Nedimovic Dalibor 81  BIH  4:55:21  B  156 
1102 1277 Dobnikar Benjamin 89  SLO  4:56:50  A  127 
1103 1127 Škodič Edvard 74  SLO  4:57:00  C  224 
1104 1625 Jovanić Nikola 90  SRB  4:57:10  A  128 
1105 1203 Potokar Samo 68  SLO  4:57:22  E  164 
1106 154 Premk Andrej 76  SLO  4:58:17  C  225 
1107 1468 Mohorič Matjaž 64  SLO  4:58:53  E  165 
1108 1610 Stojanovski Jovica 73  MKD  4:59:04  D  200 
1109 1204 Irgolič Tomi 80  SLO  5:00:05  B  157 
1110 1593 Hodžić Husein 60  SLO  5:00:11  F  132 
1111 412 Bojić Dejan 76  SRB  5:00:18  C  226 
1112 624 Ušaj Simon 77  SLO  5:00:29  C  227 
1113 664 Jukovic Branko 57  CRO  5:01:42  G  56 
1114 666 Badanjak Davor 71  CRO  5:01:49  D  201 
1115 1681 Scheiber Michael 79  AUT  5:04:02  B  158 
1116 1728 Zovko Drago 73  BIH  5:05:30  D  202 
1117 1006 Pierre Migaud 45  FRA  5:07:51  I  11 
1118 348 Kastelic Sašo 82  SLO  5:08:35  B  159 
1119 835 Koželj Gorazd 73  SLO  5:08:59  D  203 
1120 829 Zigon Marko 81  SLO  5:24:01  B  160 
1121 1294 Čučuk Safet 46  CRO  5:42:22  I  12 
 1549 Uhan Matej 89  SLO  DNF  A   
 1518 Dremelj Žiga 78  SLO  DNF  C   
 124 Česnik Valentin 68  SLO  DNF  E   
 1525 Pregl Miha 82  SLO  DNF  B   
 477 Žagar Marko 62  SLO  DNF  F   
 135 Jerič Bojan 82  SLO  DNF  B   
 1568 Mlakar Miro 52  SLO  DNF  H   
 1092 Gruden Andrej 69  SLO  DNF  D   
 663 Rihtarič David 79  SLO  DNF  B   
 791 Matko Anže 90  SLO  DNF  A   
 1652 Gomboc Robert 91  SLO  DNF  A   
 1487 Mikš Nejc 88  SLO  DNF  A   
 106 Schaubach Matevž 79  SLO  DNF  B   
 1619 Lazarov Riste 89  MKD  DNF  A   
 1374 Pedišić Ivica 79  SLO  DNF  B   
 304 Kolenc Igor 71  SLO  DNF  D   
 1205 Cerkovnik Matej 71  SLO  DNF  D   
 1246 Koder Franci 57  SLO  DNF  G   
 1337 Kogovšek Anže 81  SLO  DNF  B   
 759 Plavčak Davorin 68  SLO  DNF  E   
 1381 Brecelj Rok 78  SLO  DNF  C   
 1011 Nami Mario 44  ITA  DNF  I   
 172 Besak Zoran 71  CRO  DNF  D   
 1731 Sich Udo Alexander 71  AUT  DNF  D   
 1686 Staffe-hanacek Michael 76  AUT  DNF  C   
 1714 Davies Ioan 78  GBR  DNF  C   
 314 Perko Denis 78  SLO  DNF  C   
 931 Kopič David 77  SLO  DNF  C   
 1695 Guillaume Brigouleix 76  AUT  DNF  C   
 15 Sigei Mathew Kipkorir 83  KEN  DNF  B   
 9 Yator Jacob 82  KEN  DNF  B   
 6 Kibiwott Stephen Kipkoech 80  KEN  DNF  B   
 68 Erjavec Anton 58  SLO  DNF  G   
 21 Kigen Wilfred 75  KEN  DNF  C   
 22 Kiprono Nicolas 87  UGA  DNF  A   
 23 Sikuku Emmanuel 93  KEN  DNF  A   
 1 Too Daniel Kiprugut 78  KEN  DNF  C   
 24 Lagat Emmanuel 75  KEN  DNF  C   
 973 Starašinič David 95  SLO  DNF  A   
 1035 Erceg Mladen 70  CRO  DNF  D   
 897 Horváth Balázs 84  HUN  DNF  A   
 756 Tajnik Dejan 81  SLO  DNF  B   
 974 De Anna Enrico 79  ITA  DNF  B   
 988 Žiberna Peter 72  SLO  DNF  D   
 989 Ledić Goran 60  SLO  DNF  F   
 1005 Hermansson Isak 70  SWE  DNF  D   
 370 Hiti Roman 66  SLO  DNF  E   
 965 Kocjančič Rok 78  SLO  DNF  C   
 712 Grmovšek Marko 56  SLO  DNF  G   
 555 Adler Fredi 65  SLO  DNF  E   
 578 Kovač Jaka 81  SLO  DNF  B   
 537 Erjavec Urh 82  SLO  DNF  B   
 658 Czili György 79  HUN  DNF  B   
 821 Robič Andrej 76  SLO  DNF  C   
 442 Stefanciosa Tone 61  SLO  DNF  F